Record 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
0.94 |
15:34 |
128 |
Away record |
17 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
0.53 |
18:45 |
870 |
Overall balance |
34 |
6 |
7 |
21 |
0.74 |
33:79 |
499 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (3.) |
? |
600 |
0:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
GKS Wikielec (13.) |
? |
400 |
2:1 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2017 |
11:15 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (17.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
4 |
Wed Aug 23, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (8.) |
? |
500 |
0:4 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (17.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (1.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (15.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Victoria Sulejowek (7.) |
? |
250 |
0:6 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (16.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Warta Sieradz (16.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Widzew Lodz (2.) |
? |
14.711 |
4:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 15, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
MKS Ełk (13.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Legia II (6.) |
? |
80 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 29, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (15.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (6.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 12, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (7.) |
? |
150 |
0:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Drweca NML (5.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
18 |
Sat Mar 10, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (1.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
19 |
Wed Apr 18, 2018 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
GKS Wikielec (18.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
20 |
Sun Mar 25, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (10.) |
? |
270 |
3:3 |
21 |
Sat Mar 31, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (4.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
22 |
Sat Apr 7, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (14.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Apr 15, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (3.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
24 |
Sun Apr 22, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (13.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 28, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Victoria Sulejowek (7.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
26 |
Wed May 2, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (11.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Sat May 5, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Warta Sieradz (16.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
28 |
Sun May 13, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Widzew Lodz (1.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
29 |
Sat May 19, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
MKS Ełk (12.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
30 |
Wed May 23, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Legia II (11.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
31 |
Sat May 26, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (7.) |
? |
|
5:4 |
32 |
Sat Jun 2, 2018 |
5:15 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (5.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
33 |
Sat Jun 9, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (7.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 16, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Drweca NML (14.) |
? |
|
1:2 |