Tom Tomsk
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1.68 | 24:23 | 868 |
Away record | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0.84 | 27:37 | 791 |
Overall balance | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 1.26 | 51:60 | 830 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Aug 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Veles Moscow | 3-5-2 | 500 | 9:8 on pens |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 17, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Baltika (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.201 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Orenburg (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (18.) | Akron Togliatti (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 467 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | KamAZ (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.020 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 497 | 2:1 | |
11 | Wed Sep 15, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 430 | 3:3 | |
12 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Enisey (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Kuban (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
14 | Wed Sep 29, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 158 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
17 | Wed Oct 13, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (15.) | Dolgoprudnyi (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 630 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Volgar (20.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Baltika (8.) | 3-5-2 | x | 4:0 | |
21 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 9:00 AM | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 3-5-2 | x | 2:2 | |
22 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 9:00 AM | H | (12.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
23 | Wed Nov 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Orenburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 298 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Akron Togliatti (7.) | 3-5-2 | 162 | 3:3 | |
25 | Sat Nov 27, 2021 | 9:00 AM | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
26 | Mon Mar 7, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.099 | 1:5 | |
27 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | KamAZ (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 570 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 880 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 810 | 2:5 | |
30 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Enisey (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
31 | Wed Apr 6, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Kuban (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 2:2 | |
32 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.054 | 1:0 | |
33 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 3-5-2 | 120 | 3:0 | |
34 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | |
35 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 1:0 | |
36 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 7:00 AM | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.135 | 2:0 | |
37 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (14.) | Volgar (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 889 | 0:3 | |
38 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 2:2 |