#3 Tolga Celikten
Düneberger SV
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Oberliga Hamburg League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
noveski.com
Detailed stats of Tolga Celikten
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 34 | 29 | 1.59 | - | 3 | - | 13 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.692' | |||
Oberliga Hamburg | 14 | 13 | 0.31 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.107' | |||
Oberliga Hamburg | 20 | 16 | 2.63 | - | 1 | - | 13 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 585' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | Concordia (15.) | 5:1 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | Union Tornesch (18.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:5 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | 2:0 | 41' | 49' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | Alsterbrüder (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:3 | 24' | 66' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | FC Türkiye (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 1, 2023 | TuRa Harksheide (10.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:3 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 5, 2023 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | 1:1 | 7' | 83' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2023 | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:4 | 74' | 80' | 6' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 15, 2023 | ETSV Hamburg (11.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:3 | 1 | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 1:1 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2023 | SC Victoria (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 2:2 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2023 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | 2:1 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2023 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | 3:0 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 28, 2023 | Düneberger SV (16.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2023 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | USC Paloma (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 7, 2023 | SV Halstenbek (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 0:2 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 18, 2023 | Concordia (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 4:6 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 25, 2023 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | Union Tornesch (16.) | 7:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | Jan 27, 2024 | Düneberger SV | HEBC Hamburg | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 28, 2024 | TSV Sasel | TuS Dassendorf | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 3, 2024 | FC Türkiye (15.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 10, 2024 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 11, 2024 | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 17, 2024 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 18, 2024 | USC Paloma (8.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 24, 2024 | Düneberger SV (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 25, 2024 | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 2, 2024 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ETSV Hamburg (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 3, 2024 | Concordia (13.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 12, 2024 | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2024 | Düneberger SV (18.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | 2:5 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2024 | Altona 93 (1.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 23, 2024 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | SC Victoria (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2024 | TSV Sasel (6.) | Düneberger SV (18.) | 5:0 | 27' | 27' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 28, 2024 | SV Halstenbek | Düneberger SV | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2024 | TuS Dassendorf | Alsterbrüder | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 6, 2024 | Düneberger SV (18.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 7, 2024 | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 13, 2024 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | SV Halstenbek (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Türkiye (15.) | Düneberger SV (18.) | 7:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 16, 2024 | Düneberger SV (16.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 2:2 | 50' | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 19, 2024 | FC Süderelbe (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 20, 2024 | Düneberger SV (18.) | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | 1:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 26, 2024 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | Düneberger SV (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | May 11, 2024 | Düneberger SV (18.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | 0:9 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | USC Paloma (7.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 17, 2024 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | May 17, 2024 | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | Düneberger SV (18.) | 7:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |