Thierno Thioub
www.spartak.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 1, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Tivaouane
- Citizenship: Senegal
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Senegal U23
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Thierno Thioub
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 24 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 440' | ||||
19/20 | FNL | 13 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 88' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 352' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (2.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (4.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 51' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (3.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (4.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 86' | 31' | ||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (6.) | Sibir (19.) | 3:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (10.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 87' | 20' | |||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/11/19 | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | A | (11.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (11.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (12.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (12.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (14.) | Sochi (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (8.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/29/19 | A | (7.) | Armavir (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (6.) | Luch (9.) | 2:4 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/20/19 | H | (6.) | Enisey (19.) | 2:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/26/19 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (8.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 0:3 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (14.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (17.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 7:2 | CF | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (13.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:0 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | H | (15.) | Armavir (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (16.) | Luch (17.) | 0:2 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (16.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | A | (17.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (3.) | Chertanovo (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (22.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/20 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (4.) | Baltika (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (2.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (3.) | Alania Vl. (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (4.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (9.) | Volgar (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 23, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |