1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SKA Kh | 2:0 | Enisey (20.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.536 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) NN | 1:1 | AVGD (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.277 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Sprtk2 | 0:3 | NKN (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Chaika | 1:1 | Krasn2 (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.230 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Torped | 2:1 | Tomsk (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Mordov | 1:0 | Teksti (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
774 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Fakel | 0:3 | Khimki (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.485 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Cherta | 0:1 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FK Arm | 0:0 | Luch (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.481 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Balt. | 2:1 | Rotor (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.127 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 14 | 16 | 37 | |
2 | Khimki | 14 | 22 | 33 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 14 | 7 | 25 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 14 | 8 | 24 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 14 | 3 | 23 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 14 | 3 | 22 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 14 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | Tom Tomsk | 14 | 4 | 20 | |
9 | Baltika | 14 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | Chaika Pes. | 14 | 2 | 18 | |
11 | Luch | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | Nizhny Novgorod | 14 | -3 | 18 | |
13 | Spartak 2 | 14 | -3 | 16 | |
14 | Armavir | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
15 | Avangard Kursk | 14 | -8 | 13 | |
16 | Krasnodar 2 | 14 | -4 | 13 | |
17 | Mordovia | 14 | -6 | 13 | |
18 | Tekstilshchik | 14 | -15 | 11 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | -10 | 10 | |
20 | Enisey | 14 | -16 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...