Syzran-2003
- Squad size: 1
- Average age: 20.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Kristall Stadion Syzran 2.070 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2.33 | 19:9 | 1.175 |
Away record | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1.50 | 16:13 | 4.007 |
Overall balance | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 1.92 | 35:22 | 2.591 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 15, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | Mordovia | 5-4-1 | 1.115 | 0:1 | ||
Second Round | Sun Jul 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | Delin Izhevsk | 5-4-1 | 1.800 | 4:2 | ||
Third Round | Mon Aug 7, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 5-4-1 | 2.000 | 2:4 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | KS Samara | 5-4-1 | 5.000 | 0:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Lada Togliatti (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 4:2 | |
3 | Thu Aug 3, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 11, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Anzhi-Yunior (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
5 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Nosta (4.) | 4-3-2-1 | 700 | 3:3 | |
7 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4-3-2-1 | 1.600 | 2:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | KS 2 Samara (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 163 | 0:1 | |
9 | Wed Sep 13, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 4-3-2-1 | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 4-3-2-1 | 600 | 1:0 | |
11 | Mon Sep 25, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Ural 2 (12.) | 5-4-1 | 150 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | 5-4-1 | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 800 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 600 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Anzhi-Yunior (9.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 650 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 850 | 2:0 | |
18 | Tue Apr 10, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Nosta (5.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | KamAZ (5.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.300 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 300 | 2:2 | |
22 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 118 | 0:2 | |
23 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ural 2 (11.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
24 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 41.057 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1.500 | 1:0 |