SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
2
In league since:
6 years
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.6
- Foreigners: 3 11.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Heider-Hof-Weg 1.556 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2.40 | 38:17 | 131 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 27:31 | 150 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 1.70 | 65:48 | 140 |
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | SV Eilendorf (4.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Germ. Teveren (2.) | ? | 147 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | SF Düren (6.) | ? | 199 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 3:15 PM | A | (1.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (14.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
5 | Thu Sep 29, 2022 | 7:45 PM | H | (3.) | U. Schafhausen (14.) | ? | 89 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | GW Brauweiler (16.) | ? | 75 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Helpenstein (15.) | ? | 131 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Breinig (4.) | ? | 121 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Arm. Eilendorf (11.) | ? | 112 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Lich-Steinstraß (14.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spvg Wesseling (9.) | ? | 88 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | L.-Hohenlind (3.) | ? | 200 | 6:3 | |
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Kohlscheider BC (14.) | ? | 227 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | 1.FC Düren II (10.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 3:15 PM | A | (2.) | SV Rott (13.) | ? | 81 | 6:6 | |
16 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | SV Eilendorf (8.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Germ. Teveren (1.) | ? | 169 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SF Düren (4.) | ? | 69 | 2:2 | |
19 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (8.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
20 | Wed Apr 19, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (2.) | U. Schafhausen (1.) | ? | 500 | 1:4 | |
21 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | GW Brauweiler (15.) | ? | 100 | 4:2 | |
22 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Helpenstein (9.) | ? | 112 | 2:0 | |
23 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Breinig (6.) | ? | 70 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Arm. Eilendorf (8.) | ? | 70 | 1:4 | |
25 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Lich-Steinstraß (16.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
26 | Thu May 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Spvg Wesseling (14.) | ? | 80 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | L.-Hohenlind (6.) | ? | 69 | 2:0 | |
28 | Mon May 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kohlscheider BC (13.) | ? | 150 | 4:0 | |
29 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | 1.FC Düren II (11.) | ? | 150 | 4:2 | |
30 | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | SV Rott (11.) | ? | 150 | 4:1 |
Table section Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Germ. Teveren | 30 | 26 | 53 | |
3 | L.-Hohenlind | 30 | 20 | 52 | |
4 | SV Eilendorf | 30 | 19 | 52 | |
5 | Verlautenheide | 30 | 17 | 51 | |
6 | SF Düren | 30 | 17 | 50 | |
7 | Arm. Eilendorf | 30 | 11 | 49 | |
8 | SV Breinig | 30 | 28 | 47 |