SK Adnet
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 5 20.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Adnet 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Salzburger Liga 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2.08 | 24:8 | 263 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1.31 | 16:20 | 264 |
Overall balance | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.69 | 40:28 | 264 |
Salzburger Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 6, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Neumarkt (9.) | ? | 90 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Eugendorf (9.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Altenmarkt (12.) | ? | 200 | 2:4 | |
4 | Fri Aug 27, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Straßwalchen (7.) | ? | 160 | 1:1 | |
5 | Fri Sep 3, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bergheim (10.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Puch (14.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 17, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Siezenheim (6.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bürmoos (10.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
9 | Tue Oct 26, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Hallwang (12.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | UFC Hallein (1.) | ? | 480 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Thalgau (10.) | ? | 222 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Golling (6.) | ? | 250 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Bramberg (5.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Neumarkt (9.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Eugendorf (2.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Altenmarkt (12.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
17 | Fri Apr 8, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Straßwalchen (6.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
18 | Thu Apr 14, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Bergheim (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
19 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Puch (14.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | Siezenheim (8.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
21 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | Bürmoos (5.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Hallwang (11.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
23 | Fri May 20, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | UFC Hallein (2.) | ? | 650 | 0:0 | |
24 | Fri May 27, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Thalgau (6.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
25 | Fri Jun 3, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Golling (1.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bramberg (11.) | ? | 550 | 3:1 |