Sjoerd Ars
www.haladas.hu
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 15, 1984 (40)
- Place of birth: Terborg
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Currently working as:
Strategic Advisor
Club:
Fortuna Sittard
Detailed stats of Sjoerd Ars
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 11 | 11 | 1.09 | 10 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 106' | 1.062' | ||||
18/19 | TOTO KNVB Beker | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 120' | 120' | |||
17/18 | TOTO KNVB Beker | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 77' | 77' | |||
14/15 | KNVB Beker | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 98' | 293' | |||
10/11 | KNVB Beker | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 240' | 240' | |||
09/10 | KNVB Beker | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 40' | 160' | |||
08/09 | KNVB Beker | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | |||
06/07 | KNVB Beker | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 82' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 14 | Aug 10, 2002 | De Bataven (69.) | De Graafschap (18.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 14 | Aug 13, 2002 | De Graafschap (21.) | De Treffers (46.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 14 | Aug 27, 2002 | VV Bennekom (59.) | De Graafschap (13.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 6, 2002 | De Graafschap (9.) | SV Argon (44.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Dec 4, 2002 | FC Zwolle (15.) | De Graafschap (4.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 4, 2003 | De Graafschap (6.) | FC Utrecht (52.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 12, 2003 | AFC Amsterdam (60.) | De Graafschap (27.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 23, 2003 | Sparta R. (14.) | De Graafschap (29.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 10, 2004 | De Graafschap (19.) | Harkemase Boys (69.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 21, 2004 | De Graafschap (33.) | Go Ahead Eagles (2.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 6, 2005 | SV Urk (71.) | FC Omniworld (17.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 20, 2005 | AFC Amsterdam (20.) | FC Omniworld (27.) | 5:3 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 19, 2006 | Excelsior '31 (30.) | Go Ahead Eagles (40.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Nov 7, 2006 | Go Ahead Eagles (16.) | Excelsior (43.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Jan 25, 2007 | PSV Eindhoven (6.) | Go Ahead Eagles (15.) | 3:2 | RW | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 25, 2007 | Helmond Sport (63.) | Go Ahead Eagles (37.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Oct 30, 2007 | FC Zwolle (16.) | Go Ahead Eagles (40.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 23, 2008 | Rijnsburgse B. (28.) | RBC Roosendaal (39.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 22, 2009 | LRC Leerdam (42.) | RBC Roosendaal (13.) | 1:5 | 2 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
Third Round | Oct 28, 2009 | Heerenveen (4.) | RBC Roosendaal (26.) | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 21, 2010 | FC Zwolle (30.) | Willem II (53.) | 7:6 on pens | 1 | 120' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | Nov 9, 2010 | FC Zwolle (39.) | Twente FC (10.) | 4:6 on pens | 1 | 20' | 120' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 23, 2014 | Ajax Amateurs | NEC Nijmegen | 5:7 on pens | CF | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Third Round | Oct 30, 2014 | De Treffers | NEC Nijmegen | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Dec 17, 2014 | AZ Alkmaar | NEC Nijmegen | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
Second Round | Sep 22, 2015 | NAC Breda | Heerenveen | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 19, 2017 | Kozakken Boys | De Graafschap | 5:4 on pens | AM | 1 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||
2.Vorrunde | Aug 22, 2018 | De Treffers | DVS '33 | 1:2 AET | CF | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |