Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) CDM | 1:1 | Badaj. (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jordi Serradelarca Serra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
83' | ||||
(17.) UDSF | 1:0 | Numanc (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(6.) Sanse | 1:2 | Getafe (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
76' | ||||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(7.) CD Urs | 0:1 | CD Ill (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Joan Masip Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(5.) Adarve | 1:1 | Villan (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(14.) Cacere | 0:0 | AD Lle (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.227 · Raúl de la Mata Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(10.) Guadal | 3:2 | Naval. (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.550 · Jayro Muñoz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Talave | 0:0 | CD Atl (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.802 · José María Aranda Delgado |
(8.) Segov. | 4:1 | UDM (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Roberto Pricopi Gogu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Talavera | 14 | 9 | 25 | |
2 | CD Illescas | 14 | 7 | 25 | |
3 | CD Atl. Paso | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
4 | G. Segoviana | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
5 | CD Numancia | 14 | 3 | 22 | |
6 | Unión Adarve | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
7 | UD Sanse | 14 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | CD Ursaria | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | CD Guadalajara | 14 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | Getafe CF B | 14 | -1 | 20 | |
11 | AD Llerenense | 14 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | CD Badajoz | 14 | -1 | 17 | |
13 | Villanovense | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
14 | Cacereño | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
15 | Navalcarnero | 14 | -5 | 14 | |
16 | UD San Fernando | 14 | -10 | 12 | |
17 | UD Montijo | 14 | -10 | 9 | |
18 | Mensajero | 14 | -11 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...