Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | AD San Juan | Penya Indep. | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 19, 2024 | Pontevedra CF | Dep. Aragón | 3:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 15, 2023 | Marino Luanco (13.) | UP Langreo (9.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 16, 2023 | Zamora CF (2.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2024 | RC Villalbés (13.) | SD Compostela (6.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Pontevedra CF (2.) | Real Avilés (8.) | 2:0 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 9, 2023 | Bilbao Athletic (11.) | Utebo FC (16.) | 0:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Barakaldo CF (2.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 18, 2023 | Real Sociedad C (7.) | Gernika (9.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 14, 2024 | Arenas Club (14.) | Utebo FC (4.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | Náxara CD (18.) | AD San Juan (17.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | UD Sanse (6.) | Getafe CF B (11.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Mar 30, 2024 | CD Numancia (2.) | Unión Adarve (7.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Getafe CF B (5.) | UD Sanse (2.) | 3:1 | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | CF Talavera (8.) | Navalcarnero (11.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - |