Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 6 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Hércul | 0:0 | Ebro (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Marcos Navarro Quiñonero |
(18.) UE Olo | 2:0 | Formen (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Ibiza | 3:3 | Teruel (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Bruno Montoro Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
4' | 1:1 | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
30' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 43' | |||
3:3 | 70' | |||
(10.) Aragón | 1:4 | PDSE (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Joan Masip Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(15.) Mallor | 0:2 | Espany (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
(17.) TFC | 2:1 | Atléti (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Juan Luis Dávila Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(9.) Lleida | 1:1 | Manres (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Alzira | 3:2 | Mestal (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
81' | ||||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(6.) CF Bad | 0:2 | Prat (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | RCD Espanyol B | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Manresa | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Valencia B | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Hércules CF | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | AE Prat | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
8 | Badalona Futur | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | CD Ibiza | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Lleida Esportiu | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | Alzira | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Formentera | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | At. Saguntino | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Dep. Aragón | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | UE Olot | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | Terrassa FC | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
17 | RCD Mallorca B | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
18 | CD Ebro | 6 | -3 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...