Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Hércul | 1:1 | CF Bad (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Aragón | 1:2 | Espany (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
400 · Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(10.) Formen | 0:0 | Atléti (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pol Godia Soler |
(9.) Ibiza | 2:1 | Mallor (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(2.) Manres | 1:1 | PDSE (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(15.) Lleida | 1:0 | Ebro (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Alejandro Morilla Turrión | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) UE Olo | 0:0 | Teruel (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Miguel Domato Pedreira |
(18.) Alzira | 1:2 | Prat (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Federico Sáiz Villares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
(8.) TFC | 0:0 | Mestal (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Daniel David Baiges Dones |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Espanyol B | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | CD Ibiza | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Manresa | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | CD Teruel | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Dep. Aragón | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | AE Prat | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Formentera | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Penya Deportiva | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | At. Saguntino | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Hércules CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Terrassa FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | RCD Mallorca B | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | CD Ebro | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Valencia B | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | UE Olot | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | Alzira | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...