Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Espany | 1:0 | Teruel (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Ibiza | 1:2 | Formen (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Javier Sánchez Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) Aragón | 1:0 | Lleida (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) CF Bad | 1:2 | Mestal (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
(7.) Prat | 1:1 | Ebro (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Mallor | 1:1 | PDSE (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(17.) Alzira | 0:0 | TFC (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Daniel David Baiges Dones |
(16.) UE Olo | 0:1 | Atléti (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
870 · Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
85' | ||||
(10.) Hércul | 1:1 | Manres (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · David Ruiz Esquinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
1:1 | 45' | |||
70' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 10 | 5 | 21 | |
2 | RCD Espanyol B | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Manresa | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Formentera | 10 | 3 | 18 | |
6 | Valencia B | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
7 | At. Saguntino | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
8 | AE Prat | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | Terrassa FC | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Hércules CF | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | CD Ibiza | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Dep. Aragón | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | Lleida Esportiu | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | RCD Mallorca B | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Badalona Futur | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | Alzira | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
17 | UE Olot | 10 | -6 | 8 | |
18 | CD Ebro | 10 | -4 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...