Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 203
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 28 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Chel | 2:0 | Rubin (12.) | ||
Mon
Oct 17, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksandr Korobkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Nosta | 0:1 | NKN (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 17, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(6.) Akadem | 0:2 | Ufa (2.) | ||
Mon
Oct 17, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(7.) FK Tyu | 3:1 | Dinamo (13.) | ||
Mon
Oct 17, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) ZIZ | 3:1 | Khimik (9.) | ||
Mon
Oct 17, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) VU | 2:1 | Octane (10.) | ||
Mon
Oct 17, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) S-2003 | 1:1 | Gornya (4.) | ||
Mon
Oct 17, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Valeriy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftekhimik | 28 | 35 | 65 | |
2 | Ufa | 28 | 18 | 57 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 28 | 17 | 56 | |
4 | Gornyak Uchaly | 28 | 19 | 50 | |
5 | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 13 | 49 | |
6 | Akad. Togliatti | 28 | 18 | 42 | |
7 | Tyumen | 28 | 6 | 40 | |
8 | Syzran-2003 | 28 | -2 | 38 | |
9 | Zenit Izhevsk | 28 | 1 | 35 | |
10 | Khimik | 28 | -10 | 34 | |
11 | Octane | 28 | -9 | 33 | |
12 | Rubin 2 | 28 | -19 | 19 | |
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 28 | -35 | 15 | |
14 | Nosta | 28 | -52 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...