Akademia Togliatti (-2012)
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2.05 | 34:13 | 1.096 |
Away record | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1.30 | 27:23 | 1.113 |
Overall balance | 39 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 1.67 | 61:36 | 1.104 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Apr 20, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | Volga Uljanovsk | ? | 1.500 | 2:3 AET |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 24, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Octane (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 30, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Ufa (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 0:1 | |
3 | Fri May 6, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:2 | |
4 | Thu May 12, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rubin 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
5 | Wed May 18, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Khimik (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
6 | Tue May 24, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Gornyak Uchaly (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:2 | |
7 | Mon May 30, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
8 | Wed Jun 8, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Jun 12, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Tyumen (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Jun 18, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
11 | Fri Jun 24, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | ? | 1.700 | 2:1 | |
12 | Thu Jun 30, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Nosta (14.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
13 | Thu Jul 7, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
14 | Wed Jul 13, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ufa (4.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
15 | Wed Jul 20, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | ? | 900 | 5:0 | |
16 | Thu Aug 4, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rubin 2 (11.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
17 | Wed Aug 10, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Khimik (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
18 | Tue Aug 16, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gornyak Uchaly (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
19 | Mon Aug 22, 2011 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (12.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
20 | Sun Aug 28, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 3, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tyumen (7.) | ? | 1.700 | 0:0 | |
22 | Fri Sep 9, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 4:1 | |
23 | Thu Sep 15, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | ? | 2.300 | 3:0 | |
24 | Thu Sep 22, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Nosta (14.) | ? | 470 | 6:1 | |
25 | Thu Sep 29, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | ? | 700 | 2:0 | |
26 | Wed Oct 5, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Octane (8.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
27 | Tue Oct 11, 2011 | 1:45 PM | A | (6.) | Octane (9.) | ? | 250 | 1:6 | |
28 | Mon Oct 17, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Ufa (2.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
29 | Sun Oct 23, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat Oct 29, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rubin 2 (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
31 | Wed Apr 18, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Khimik (11.) | ? | 700 | 4:0 | |
32 | Tue Apr 24, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Gornyak Uchaly (5.) | ? | 1.700 | 1:1 | |
33 | Mon Apr 30, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zenit Izhevsk (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
34 | Sun May 6, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | ? | 1.700 | 1:0 | |
35 | Sat May 12, 2012 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Tyumen (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
36 | Fri May 18, 2012 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
37 | Thu May 24, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
38 | Wed May 30, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Nosta (14.) | ? | 400 | 1:4 | |
39 | Tue Jun 5, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | ? | 1.100 | 2:0 |