Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 23 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sparta | 1:3 | Mashuk (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
75' | ||||
86' | 1:3 | |||
(4.) Forte | 1:4 | SKA Ro (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.030 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
(2.) Chaika | 1:1 | Legion (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Al-2 V | 4:6 | Cherno (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 39' | |||
52' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 54' | |||
57' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 71' | |||
79' | 3:6 | |||
83' | 4:6 | |||
(13.) Druzhb | 0:0 | Essent (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Zubov |
(3.) Din.M. | 3:0 | Tuapse (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Kuban | 0:0 | DinStv (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vladimir Shamara |
(7.) Anzhi | 1:1 | Biolog (10.) | ||
Mon
Mar 28, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 22 | 30 | 53 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 22 | 36 | 47 | |
3 | Dinamo Makhach. | 21 | 27 | 47 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 21 | 18 | 43 | |
5 | Chernomorets N. | 22 | 18 | 38 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 22 | 7 | 36 | |
7 | Anzhi | 22 | 12 | 36 | |
8 | Legion-Dinamo | 21 | 11 | 29 | |
9 | Biolog | 21 | 3 | 27 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 22 | 1 | 27 | |
11 | Mashuk | 21 | 1 | 23 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 22 | -13 | 21 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 22 | -17 | 19 | |
14 | FC Tuapse | 22 | -11 | 17 | |
15 | Rotor 2 | 21 | -16 | 17 | |
16 | Alania-2 V. | 22 | -41 | 10 | |
17 | FK Essentuki | 22 | -66 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...