Anzhi Makhachkala ( -2022)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: RDYuSSh MinObrNauki RD Politekh Makhachkala 1.600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1.69 | 25:17 | 158 |
Away record | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1.31 | 21:18 | 157 |
Overall balance | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 1.50 | 46:35 | 157 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Mashuk | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 4:2 on pens | ||
Third Round | Thu Aug 12, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Legion-Dinamo | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Rotor 2 (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 3:0 | |
2 | Mon Aug 2, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Din. Stavropol (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Chernomorets N. (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 2:0 | |
6 | Mon Aug 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 5:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Biolog (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:2 | |
8 | Thu Sep 9, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
9 | Mon Sep 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Mashuk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
11 | Mon Sep 27, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Chaika Pes. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 240 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (4.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:0 | |
14 | Mon Oct 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Alania-2 V. (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kuban Holding (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Forte Taganrog (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 11:30 AM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:4 | |
18 | Fri Nov 12, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | FC Tuapse (15.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1:1 | ||
19 | Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 11:30 AM | H | (5.) | SKA Rostov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:3 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Chernomorets N. (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Mon Mar 21, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Essentuki (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Mon Mar 28, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Biolog (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 400 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Mashuk (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 120 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 3:6 | |
29 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:2 | |
30 | Wed May 11, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Alania-2 V. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 | |
31 | Mon May 16, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kuban Holding (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 500 | 1:0 | |
32 | Mon May 23, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Forte Taganrog (4.) | 3-4-3 | 100 | 2:2 | |
33 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rotor 2 (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 377 | 0:4 |