Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 14 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) DinStv | 1:1 | Cherno (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Din.M. | 2:1 | Mashuk (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
75' | ||||
90' | ||||
(7.) Kuban | 0:1 | Chaika (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) SKA Ro | 1:0 | Essent (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
114 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Rotor | 1:0 | Legion (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Forte | 0:0 | Sparta (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
86' | ||||
(17.) Tuapse | 1:3 | Biolog (11.) | ||
Mon
Oct 18, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
(15.) Al-2 V | 1:3 | Anzhi (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 13 | 20 | 34 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 13 | 23 | 31 | |
3 | Dinamo Makhach. | 13 | 17 | 30 | |
4 | Anzhi | 13 | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 13 | 15 | 28 | |
6 | Chernomorets N. | 14 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Kuban Holding | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | Biolog | 13 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | Legion-Dinamo | 13 | 4 | 17 | |
11 | Mashuk | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
12 | Rotor 2 | 13 | -9 | 13 | |
13 | Din. Stavropol | 13 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 13 | -13 | 10 | |
15 | Alania-2 V. | 14 | -32 | 5 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 14 | -41 | 4 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 13 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...