Salyut Belgorod
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 22.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Spartak (288 Zuschauer) - St.Oskol 288 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2.06 | 36:11 | 526 |
Away record | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 30:16 | 505 |
Overall balance | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 2.03 | 66:27 | 516 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Spartak Tambov | 4-2-3-1 | 2.160 | 3:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 16, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Balashikha | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Sokol Saratov | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | Khimki 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 103 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-2-3-1 | 2.103 | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 4:30 AM | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:2 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Znamya Noginsk | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | FK Kaluga | 4-2-3-1 | 463 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Kolomna | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 4:0 | ||
11 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Zenit Penza | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 7:0 | ||
12 | Thu Sep 22, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Zenit Penza | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:3 | ||
13 | Mon Sep 26, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Kolomna | 4-2-3-1 | 92 | 2:2 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | FK Kaluga | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 6:1 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Znamya Noginsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 40 | 1:3 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 4-1-3-2 | 300 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Thu Oct 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-1-3-2 | 400 | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-1-3-2 | 300 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 4-1-3-2 | 250 | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | Khimki 2 | 4-1-3-2 | 300 | 2:1 | ||
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Sokol Saratov | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Balashikha | 4-1-3-2 | 50 | 1:3 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | FK Ryazan | 4-1-4-1 | 900 | 2:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | Sakhalinets M. | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:2 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:2 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 0:2 | ||
28 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 4:1 | ||
29 | Thu May 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | FK Ryazan | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 0:4 | ||
30 | Mon May 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Sakhalinets M. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 3:0 | ||
31 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.730 | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 0:0 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-1-4-1 | 1.711 | 2:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 0:1 |