#62 Rustam Berzegov
Rodina 2 Moscow
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 15, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 15, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
fckrasnodar.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 20, 2003 (20)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Rustam Berzegov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 509' | ||
2. Division B | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 470' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 39' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | A | Chelyabinsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | A | M. Lipetsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | H | Murom | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | Chaika Pes. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | M. Lipetsk | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | A | Ufa | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | Veles Moscow | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 5/26/24 | A | Murom | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/30/24 | H | Ufa | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | Chertanovo | 2:0 | AM | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | CM | 6' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | Amkar Perm | 0:0 | CM | 9' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 0:1 | CM | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/16/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | CM | 10' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | Chertanovo | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | AM | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 2:0 | CM | 8' | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | H | Dinamo-Vologda | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/13/24 | A | Chertanovo | 2:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | H | DinSPb | 2:0 | 68' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | Enisey 2 | 3:0 | 85' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | A | Znamya Truda | 4:2 | 67' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/18/24 | H | Baltika-BFU | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | A | Energia V. Luki | 2:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/1/24 | H | FC Tver | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (15.) | DinSPb (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (17.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (18.) | Dinamo Kirov (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (13.) | Zvezda S-Pb (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (11.) | Torpedo 2 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (8.) | FC Tver (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (9.) | Electron (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/23 | A | (12.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (13.) | Dynamo 2 (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/23 | A | (13.) | Enisey 2 (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (14.) | Irkutsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | H | (11.) | Energia V. Luki (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (7.) | Baltika-BFU (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/23 | A | (6.) | Zorkiy (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (6.) | Dinamo-Vologda (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |