#10 Oskar Fotr
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 9, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Praha
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Czechia U17
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 2
Detailed stats of Oskar Fotr
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 0:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/16 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 2:2 | 89 + 89' | 29' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 3:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | H | (10.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/16 | A | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | 10' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/16 | H | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/16 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 90 + 1' | 5' | |||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 2:3 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | H | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 2:3 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/17 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | H | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 7:2 | CF | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | H | (10.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | A | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 3:2 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | H | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (12.) | Vlasim (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/9/17 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (11.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 4:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (5.) | Olympia Prague (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (9.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 3:1 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/17 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 16' | |||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 80' | 11' | |||||||||
19 | 3/16/18 | H | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Olympia Prague (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/4/18 | H | (9.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 0:4 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 60' | 68' | ||||||||
18 | 4/17/18 | A | (8.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | H | (8.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | A | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/18 | A | (11.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/18 | A | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | H | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | A | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | A | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (12.) | Vitkovice (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (12.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (11.) | Chrudim (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | A | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 2:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | A | (10.) | Pardubice (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/19 | H | (9.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/19 | A | (9.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (10.) | Chrudim (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/19 | H | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | H | (13.) | Lisen (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (16.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (13.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (12.) | Chrudim (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (14.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | A | (14.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4:1 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/19 | H | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 75' | |||||||||
17 | 3/8/20 | H | (14.) | Pardubice (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | A | (13.) | Lisen (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 5/31/20 | H | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/3/20 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/7/20 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
22 | 6/11/20 | A | (13.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 0:2 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/14/20 | H | (13.) | Chrudim (8.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
25 | 6/21/20 | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 49' | 57' | |||||||||
26 | 6/25/20 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/28/20 | H | (8.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/4/20 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | H | (8.) | Jihlava (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/17/20 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 100, Starting eleven: 51, Substituted in: 40, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 77 | 16 | 2 |
Right Winger | 4 | - | - |
Second Striker | 1 | 1 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | Aug 1, 2012 | 7 | 2 | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | Sep 13, 2011 | 9 | 5 |