NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 29 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Ludwig | 1:5 | MSV 90 (10.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
59 · Dirk Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
85' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 86' | |||
(1.) TSV | 7:1 | Füchse (15.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
305 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
62' | 5:0 | |||
64' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 77' | |||
89' | 7:1 | |||
(7.) BSC | 0:2 | SVG 90 (12.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
213 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
64' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
77' | ||||
(11.) SVA | 1:2 | Optik (8.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Jan Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(3.) Hansa | 2:1 | BAK (2.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
78' | ||||
(13.) Lichte | 2:1 | BFC (6.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 2:10 PM
|
||||
238 · Marcel Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
64' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) TeBe | 0:4 | TSG (4.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
281 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
(5.) 1.FC U | 2:2 | Wismar (9.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Marcel Riemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelower SV | 29 | 43 | 66 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 29 | 24 | 66 | |
3 | Berliner AK | 29 | 33 | 63 | |
4 | TSG Neustrelitz | 29 | 27 | 55 | |
5 | Union Berlin II | 29 | 15 | 48 | |
6 | Optik Rathenow | 29 | -7 | 43 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 29 | 8 | 42 | |
8 | Brandenburg. SC | 29 | -5 | 41 | |
9 | Anker Wismar | 29 | 4 | 39 | |
10 | Malchower SV | 29 | -2 | 37 | |
11 | G. Schöneiche | 29 | -8 | 31 | |
12 | LFC Berlin | 29 | -12 | 30 | |
13 | Altlüdersdorf | 29 | -5 | 28 | |
14 | TeBe Berlin | 29 | -39 | 22 | |
15 | Füchse Berlin | 29 | -37 | 21 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 29 | -39 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...