Germania Schöneiche
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 28.1
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Jahn-Sportplatz 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 19:20 | 149 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 19:23 | 249 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1.13 | 38:43 | 199 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 14, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | VfB Gramzow | 1:4 | ||||
Second Round | Sat Oct 9, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | FSV Bernau | 1:2 | ||||
Third Round | Sat Nov 20, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | Neuzeller SV | 0:5 | ||||
Round of 16 | Fri Mar 25, 2011 | 8:00 PM | A | MSV Neuruppin | 0:2 | ||||
Quarter-Finals | Tue Apr 26, 2011 | 5:30 PM | H | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:0 | ||||
Semi-Finals | Wed May 11, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | Babelsberg 03 | 0:6 |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 6, 2010 | 6:30 PM | H | (11.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 145 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 21, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torgelower SV (5.) | 4-4-2 | 254 | 2:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 27, 2010 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Union Berlin II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 360 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 5, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | H. Rostock II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 11, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 110 | 4:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 18, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Berliner AK (1.) | ? | 637 | 6:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 25, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Anker Wismar (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 110 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 3, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Füchse Berlin (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 81 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 16, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 75 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Oct 23, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 672 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 194 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 6, 2010 | 1:30 PM | H | (13.) | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | ? | 95 | 2:2 | |
13 | Fri Nov 12, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | TeBe Berlin (15.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 268 | 1:1 | |
14 | Wed Apr 20, 2011 | 6:15 PM | H | (14.) | Brandenburg. SC (4.) | 4-4-2 | 81 | 1:3 | |
15 | Tue May 3, 2011 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 57 | 2:3 | |
16 | Sat Feb 5, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Ludwigsfelde (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 33 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sat Feb 12, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Torgelower SV (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 120 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Feb 20, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Union Berlin II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 151 | 1:3 | |
19 | Sat Feb 26, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | H. Rostock II (2.) | 4-4-2 | 110 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 6, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 4-4-2 | 270 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sat Mar 12, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 0:3 | |
22 | Sat Mar 19, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Anker Wismar (8.) | 4-4-2 | 250 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun Apr 3, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Füchse Berlin (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 110 | 0:0 | |
24 | Fri Apr 8, 2011 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 4-4-2 | 428 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 16, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (9.) | 4-4-2 | 490 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 30, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (7.) | 4-4-2 | 101 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sun May 8, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 4-4-2 | 103 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat May 14, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | TeBe Berlin (15.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 180 | 2:3 | |
29 | Sun May 22, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Brandenburg. SC (7.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 213 | 0:2 | |
30 | Sun May 29, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | LFC Berlin (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 50 | 3:0 |