#39 Martin Chlumecky
www.fkdukla.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 11, 1997 (27)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Martin Chlumecky
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 27 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | - | - | 2.307' | 2.307' | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 16 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 1.409' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 8 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 702' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 180' | 180' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Feb 10, 2024 | Slovacko (4.) | Pardubice (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | Feb 14, 2024 | Karvina (14.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2024 | Pardubice (12.) | Teplice (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 25, 2024 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Pardubice (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2024 | Pardubice (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 9, 2024 | Hradec Kralove (12.) | Pardubice (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2024 | Pardubice (13.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 34' | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
26 | Mar 30, 2024 | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:2 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Pardubice (13.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2024 | Zlin (14.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 21, 2024 | Pardubice (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | Pardubice (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | May 4, 2024 | Pardubice (3.) | Zlin (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | May 12, 2024 | Pardubice (3.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | May 16, 2024 | Jablonec (1.) | Pardubice (3.) | 3:0 | LB | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
4 | May 19, 2024 | Pardubice (3.) | Karvina (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 25, 2024 | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | Pardubice (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sep 26, 2023 | Pogon Siedlce | Podbeskidzie | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Nov 7, 2023 | Podbeskidzie | Pogon Szczecin | 0:1 | CB | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (12.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (9.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 7, 2023 | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Odra Opole (4.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 45 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2023 | Lechia Gdansk (7.) | Podbeskidzie (14.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (13.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Nieciecza (8.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (13.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Pol. Warsaw (14.) | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (16.) | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | GKS Tychy (4.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (14.) | Wisla Kraków (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Arka Gdynia (2.) | Podbeskidzie (15.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (17.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2023 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Wisla Plock (9.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 38' | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |