Marek Große
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 11, 1994 (30)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Altglienicke
Detailed stats of Marek Große
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 13 | - | - / - / - | 35 | 1 | 1.108' | ||||
20/21 | Regionalliga Northeast | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 54' | |||
17/18 | Regionalliga Northeast | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
16/17 | Regionalliga Northeast | 10 | - | - / - / - | 29 | 1 | 874' | |||
15/16 | Regionalliga Northeast | 2 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 180' | |||
14/15 | Regionalliga Northeast | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2/22/15 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | A | (12.) | Union Berlin II (10.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/15 | H | (12.) | G. Halberstadt (11.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/15 | A | (12.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | H | (11.) | VFC Plauen (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/15 | A | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/15 | A | (12.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/15 | H | (12.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/15 | H | (12.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/15 | A | (13.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/15 | H | (13.) | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/15 | H | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/15 | A | (13.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/15 | H | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | H | (7.) | RB Leipzig II (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | A | (12.) | FCO Neugersdorf (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (14.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (9.) | G. Halberstadt (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/15 | A | (11.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | H | (12.) | FC Schönberg 95 (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | A | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/15 | A | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | H | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | (8.) | Optik Rathenow (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | A | (8.) | FSV Luckenwalde (17.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (8.) | W. Nordhausen (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | A | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | H | (10.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | A | (10.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/15 | A | (11.) | RB Leipzig II (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/5/16 | H | (11.) | FCO Neugersdorf (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/12/16 | A | (11.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/21/16 | H | (11.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/27/16 | A | (12.) | G. Halberstadt (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/6/16 | H | (13.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/16 | A | (13.) | FC Schönberg 95 (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/16 | H | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/16 | A | (15.) | Viktoria Berlin (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/16 | H | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/16 | A | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/16 | A | (14.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/16 | H | (14.) | FSV Luckenwalde (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/16 | A | (14.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | H | (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | A | (12.) | Hertha BSC II (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/21/16 | H | (13.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (16.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/16 | H | (17.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/16 | A | (16.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (14.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (15.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (15.) | Hertha BSC II (2.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (15.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (15.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | A | (15.) | W. Nordhausen (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | H | (17.) | FCO Neugersdorf (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (17.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (17.) | RB Leipzig II (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (17.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | H | (17.) | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/16 | A | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/16 | H | (17.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/16 | H | (17.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/11/17 | A | (17.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 4:0 | GK | 64' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/26/17 | A | (17.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | H | (17.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/17 | A | (17.) | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | A | (17.) | Hertha BSC II (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/17 | H | (17.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/17 | H | (17.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/17 | A | (17.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/17 | H | (17.) | W. Nordhausen (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/17 | A | (17.) | FCO Neugersdorf (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/17 | H | (17.) | Lok Leipzig (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/22/17 | A | (17.) | RB Leipzig II (4.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/29/17 | H | (17.) | FC Schönberg 95 (11.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | A | (17.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | H | (17.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/20/17 | A | (17.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (17.) | FCO Neugersdorf (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/17 | H | (10.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | A | (14.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (8.) | Chemie Leipzig (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (12.) | VfB Auerbach (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/17 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/17 | H | (10.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/17 | A | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (11.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/17 | A | (14.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | H | (14.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | A | (14.) | Babelsberg 03 (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | H | (14.) | U. Fürstenwalde (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | H | (14.) | W. Nordhausen (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | H | (13.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/17 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/17 | H | (10.) | FCO Neugersdorf (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (18.) | Budissa Bautzen (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (18.) | Lok Leipzig (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/18 | A | (18.) | Optik Rathenow (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (18.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (18.) | Hertha BSC II (7.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (17.) | FCO Neugersdorf (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/18 | A | (15.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (16.) | Altglienicke (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (16.) | Bischofswerda (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (17.) | U. Fürstenwalde (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/18 | H | (17.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (17.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/18 | H | (17.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/18 | A | (17.) | VfB Auerbach (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (17.) | G. Halberstadt (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (16.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | H | (15.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/18 | H | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/18 | A | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | H | (8.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | A | (8.) | FCO Neugersdorf (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/19 | H | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/19 | H | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/19 | A | (8.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/23/19 | A | (8.) | Bischofswerda (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/19 | A | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 54' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/31/19 | H | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 4/5/19 | A | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/19 | H | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (10.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/19 | A | (10.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | H | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (11.) | G. Halberstadt (8.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | H | (8.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 4:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (11.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | (7.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/20 | A | (8.) | TeBe Berlin (16.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/20 | H | (6.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/20 | A | (6.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 127, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 114, Suspended: 0, Injured: 10 |