Ludogorets Razgrad II
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 21.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sporten Centar Gnezdo na orli 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1.82 | 26:18 | - |
Away record | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.75 | 12:20 | 138 |
Overall balance | 33 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 1.30 | 38:38 | 67 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 5:30 PM | Dunav (13.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 2:2 | |||
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | Ludogorets II (8.) | Septemvri Sofia (3.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 1:2 | |||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:30 PM | Dob. Dobrich (2.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 1:0 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Ludogorets II (15.) | Strumska Slava (8.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 1:0 | |||
5 | Mon Aug 14, 2023 | 6:30 PM | Montana (6.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 3:2 | |||
6 | Mon Aug 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Ludogorets II (13.) | C. Balchik (15.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 1:0 | |||
7 | Mon Aug 28, 2023 | 6:30 PM | Litex Lovech (14.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 0:0 | |||
8 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Marek Dupnitsa (7.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 1:0 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Ludogorets II (14.) | Spartak Pleven (12.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 0:2 | |||
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 2:1 | |||
11 | Thu Sep 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Ludogorets II (17.) | Sportist Svoge (18.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 3:1 | |||
12 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 1:30 PM | Yantra (7.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 1:1 | |||
13 | Thu Nov 23, 2023 | 1:30 PM | Ludogorets II (15.) | Chern. Burgas (8.) | ? | Valeri Venkov | 0:1 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Bdin Vidin (17.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 0:2 | |||
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Ludogorets II (13.) | Belasitsa (14.) | ? | Todor Zhivondov | 4:1 | |||
16 | Tue Nov 7, 2023 | 1:30 PM | Spartak Varna (2.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | ? | Valeri Venkov | 4:0 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:30 PM | Ludogorets II (13.) | Maritsa (12.) | ? | Valeri Venkov | 1:0 | |||
18 | Fri Dec 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Ludogorets II (12.) | Dunav (6.) | ? | Valeri Venkov | 2:0 | |||
19 | Mon Dec 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | ? | Valeri Venkov | 0:0 | |||
20 | Mon Dec 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Ludogorets II (10.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | ? | Valeri Venkov | 1:1 | |||
21 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Strumska Slava (7.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | ? | Zahari Sirakov | 1:0 | |||
22 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Ludogorets II (11.) | Montana (4.) | ? | Zahari Sirakov | 2:1 | |||
23 | Mon Mar 4, 2024 | 2:30 PM | C. Balchik (17.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | ? | Zahari Sirakov | 0:2 | |||
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Ludogorets II (9.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | ? | Zahari Sirakov | 3:0 | |||
25 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 2:30 PM | Ludogorets II (8.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | ? | Zahari Sirakov | 0:0 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Spartak Pleven (7.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 4-4-2 | Zahari Sirakov | 1.200 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Mon Apr 8, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Ludogorets II (9.) | CSKA 1948 II (10.) | ? | Zahari Sirakov | 2:2 | |||
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Sportist Svoge (15.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | ? | Zahari Sirakov | 1:0 | |||
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Ludogorets II (9.) | Yantra (6.) | ? | Zahari Sirakov | 2:1 | |||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Chern. Burgas (14.) | Ludogorets II (7.) | ? | Zahari Sirakov | 1:1 | |||
31 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Ludogorets II (7.) | Bdin Vidin (18.) | ? | Zahari Sirakov | 2:2 | |||
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Belasitsa (13.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | ? | Zahari Sirakov | 1.000 | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Ludogorets II (11.) | Spartak Varna (1.) | 1:4 | |||||
34 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Maritsa (17.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | -:- |