Krystian Mycka
Without Club
Last club: Pelikan Lowicz Most games for: Pelikan Lowicz Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
Last club: Pelikan Lowicz Most games for: Pelikan Lowicz Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 17, 1995 (29)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Krystian Mycka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 133 | 8 | 1 | 26 / 1 / - | 8.055' | ||||
22/23 | 3 Liga - Group I | 5 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 336' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group I | 29 | 3 | - | 8 / - / - | 1.434' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group I | 17 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.462' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | 15 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.005' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group I | 30 | 2 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.284' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group I | 21 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.325' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group I | 16 | - | - | - / - / - | 209' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 5/3/15 | A | LKS Lodz | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | H | (11.) | Ner Poddebice (10.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/15 | A | (14.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | H | (7.) | E. Kozienice (17.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | A | Blekitni Raciaz | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/6/15 | H | Lechia Tomaszow | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | Aleksandrow L. | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/16 | H | Start Otwock | 8:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/14/16 | A | Pogon Grodzisk | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/16 | H | Bron Radom | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/24/16 | H | Legia II | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/28/16 | A | Warta Sieradz | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/1/16 | H | W. Dzialoszyn | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | A | Ursus Warszawa | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (4.) | Motor Lubawa (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | (8.) | Jagiellonia II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/16 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (11.) | C. Elblag (17.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | H | (7.) | Huragan Morag (15.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/16 | H | (7.) | MKS EÅ‚k (16.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/16 | A | (7.) | Legia II (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | H | (8.) | Drweca NML (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | A | (8.) | LKS Lomza (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | H | (7.) | Sokol Ostroda (16.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | A | (9.) | Ursus Warszawa (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | H | (8.) | Aleksandrow L. (13.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | A | (8.) | Huragan Wolomin (17.) | 0:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | H | (6.) | Swit N.D.M. (8.) | 4:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | A | (5.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 11/27/16 | A | (9.) | Lechia Tomaszow (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | H | (4.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | A | (6.) | Jagiellonia II (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | A | (7.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (9.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | H | (9.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 2:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | A | (11.) | Huragan Morag (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | H | (11.) | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | A | (9.) | MKS EÅ‚k (12.) | 1:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | H | (7.) | Legia II (4.) | 4:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | A | (8.) | Drweca NML (1.) | 3:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | H | (8.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (9.) | Sokol Ostroda (6.) | 4:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | H | (8.) | Ursus Warszawa (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/27/17 | A | (8.) | Aleksandrow L. (9.) | 1:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/17 | H | (8.) | Huragan Wolomin (17.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/17 | A | (8.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/14/17 | H | (7.) | Ruch W.M. (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | H | (14.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/17 | A | (17.) | Drweca NML (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/17 | H | (11.) | Bielsk Podlaski (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | A | (9.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (11.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | H | (10.) | Pol. Warsaw (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (12.) | LKS Lomza (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (9.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (11.) | Sokol Ostroda (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (10.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/17 | A | (10.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (7.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 4:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | A | (10.) | Legia II (8.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/17 | H | (12.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (10.) | Huragan Morag (4.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/4/18 | H | (7.) | MKS EÅ‚k (13.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (11.) | Ursus Warszawa (4.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/18 | H | (10.) | Drweca NML (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/25/18 | A | (10.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 3:3 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | H | (8.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | A | (8.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (6.) | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/18 | H | (8.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | A | (8.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/18 | H | (11.) | Sokol Ostroda (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (9.) | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | 0:3 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | H | (10.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | A | (10.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/18 | H | (10.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:4 | 60' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/26/18 | A | (10.) | MKS EÅ‚k (14.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | H | (10.) | Legia II (13.) | 3:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (10.) | O. Zambrow (5.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | H | (11.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | H | (5.) | Mazur Elk (14.) | 2:1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (5.) | Victoria Sulejowek (14.) | 0:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (1.) | Legia II (11.) | 3:1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | A | (7.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | H | (5.) | Ursus Warszawa (18.) | 2:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/18 | A | (6.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | H | (7.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (4.) | Ruch W.M. (13.) | 1:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (4.) | Bron Radom (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | A | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (7.) | Legionovia (3.) | 3:3 | 76' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | H | (7.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 1:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (7.) | Sokol Ostroda (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (9.) | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | 1:2 | 45 + 2' | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (9.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | (9.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/18 | A | (9.) | Huragan Morag (10.) | 5:2 | 2 | 44' | 83' | |||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | A | (9.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 1:2 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/24/19 | H | (9.) | Victoria Sulejowek (15.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | A | (10.) | Legia II (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (11.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 2:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (11.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | H | (11.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/19 | H | (10.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/19 | A | (10.) | Bron Radom (12.) | 1:4 | 69' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/19 | H | (10.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | 1:4 | 16' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/19/19 | A | (11.) | Legionovia (1.) | 2:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | A | (11.) | O. Zambrow (8.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/19 | H | (10.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | 2:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/8/19 | A | (10.) | Znicz Biala P. (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/16/19 | H | (9.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/19/19 | A | (9.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/22/19 | H | (9.) | Huragan Morag (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (1.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/19 | H | (4.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | A | (2.) | Pogon Grodzisk (18.) | 0:5 | 17' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (5.) | Znicz Biala P. (10.) | 2:4 | 58' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | A | (4.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | 3:4 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | H | (6.) | Aleksandrow L. (5.) | 1:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | A | (5.) | Swit N.D.M. (2.) | 1:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (8.) | U. Skierniewice (5.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | H | (6.) | C. Elblag (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (9.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (10.) | RKS Radomsko (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | A | (7.) | Bron Radom (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (7.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (8.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | 3:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (10.) | Legia II (3.) | 0:1 | 72' | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (8.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/19 | H | (6.) | Lechia Tomaszow (16.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/19 | H | (6.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | 4:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | A | (6.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/20 | H | (6.) | Pogon Grodzisk (13.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/20 | A | (6.) | Znicz Biala P. (5.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/20 | H | (6.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/20 | A | (6.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/20 | H | (6.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/20 | H | (6.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/20 | A | (6.) | C. Elblag (9.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/20 | H | (6.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/20 | A | (6.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/20 | H | (6.) | Bron Radom (10.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/20 | A | Legia II | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/6/20 | H | Huragan Morag | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/13/20 | A | (6.) | Lechia Tomaszow (14.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (6.) | Bron Radom (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | KS Wasilków | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | Aleksandrow L. | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | Znicz Biala P. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | H | Legia II | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | Huragan Morag | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | A | U. Skierniewice | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | KS Kutno | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | H | O. Zambrow | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | A | Ruch W.M. | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | H | RKS Radomsko | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | H | Lechia Tomaszow | 3:2 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | A | GKS Wikielec | 2:1 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/20 | H | Pol. Warsaw | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/20 | H | Blonianka | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/29/20 | H | Swit N.D.M. | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 12/2/20 | A | Jagiellonia II | 2:1 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/20 | A | Pogon Grodzisk | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/14/21 | A | C. Elblag | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/21/21 | H | Legionovia | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | A | Ursus Warszawa | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/21 | H | KS Wasilków | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | H | Huragan Morag | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | KS Kutno | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/21/21 | A | Blonianka | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | A | RKS Radomsko | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/30/21 | A | Lechia Tomaszow | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | H | GKS Wikielec | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/14/21 | A | Bron Radom | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | C. Elblag | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | H | Ursus Warszawa | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/5/21 | A | O. Zambrow | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/12/21 | H | Ruch W.M. | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | 6/19/21 | A | Aleksandrow L. | 0:0 | 22' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/8/21 | H | (10.) | Aleksandrow L. (11.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (16.) | KS Kutno (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 62' | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (9.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 3:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | A | (5.) | Znicz Biala P. (13.) | 1:3 | 61' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/21 | H | (4.) | Legia II (10.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | A | (5.) | P. Bialobrzegi (9.) | 1:1 | 72' | 24' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | H | (10.) | Mamry Gizycko (19.) | 1:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | A | (9.) | Bron Radom (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (8.) | LKS Lodz II (9.) | 3:0 | 80' | 27' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (8.) | GKS Wikielec (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/21 | H | (10.) | Legionovia (1.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/21 | A | (9.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (18.) | 0:0 | 46' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/21 | H | (12.) | U. Skierniewice (2.) | 0:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/21 | A | (15.) | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | 3:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/31/21 | H | (16.) | Blonianka (10.) | 2:3 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/7/21 | A | (15.) | Jagiellonia II (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/14/21 | H | (15.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 1:3 | 34' | 61' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/20/21 | A | (16.) | Ursus Warszawa (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/22 | A | (17.) | Aleksandrow L. (16.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/13/22 | H | (16.) | KS Kutno (10.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/22 | A | (16.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/22 | H | (14.) | Znicz Biala P. (17.) | 8:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/10/22 | H | (12.) | P. Bialobrzegi (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/16/22 | A | (13.) | Mamry Gizycko (15.) | 1:0 | 55' | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/22 | H | (12.) | Bron Radom (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/30/22 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz II (8.) | 0:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/22 | A | (14.) | Legia II (6.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/22 | H | (13.) | GKS Wikielec (16.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/22 | A | (13.) | Legionovia (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/15/22 | H | (12.) | Wissa Szczuczyn (19.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/22/22 | A | (11.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 1:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/28/22 | H | (11.) | Pol. Warsaw (2.) | 0:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
35 | 6/1/22 | A | (12.) | Blonianka (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 6/5/22 | H | (11.) | Jagiellonia II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 6/11/22 | A | (12.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/18/22 | H | (12.) | Ursus Warszawa (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (5.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (16.) | 0:2 | CB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/12/22 | H | (8.) | Legia II (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/22 | A | (2.) | Warta Sieradz (13.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/22 | H | (6.) | P. Bialobrzegi (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | A | (6.) | O. Zambrow (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 21' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/22 | H | (5.) | C. Elblag (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/22 | A | (5.) | LKS Lodz II (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/22 | H | (6.) | U. Skierniewice (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | A | (8.) | Legionovia (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/22 | H | (8.) | Jagiellonia II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | A | (6.) | Pogon Grodzisk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (8.) | Blonianka (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | H | (8.) | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | A | (10.) | Sokol Ostroda (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | H | (8.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/22 | A | (11.) | Bron Radom (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/22 | H | (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/23 | H | (12.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/23 | A | (12.) | Legia II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/23 | H | (12.) | Warta Sieradz (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | A | (12.) | P. Bialobrzegi (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/23 | H | (10.) | O. Zambrow (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/23 | A | (10.) | C. Elblag (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/23 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/23 | A | (12.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/23 | H | (12.) | Legionovia (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/23 | A | (11.) | Jagiellonia II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/23 | H | (11.) | Pogon Grodzisk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/23 | H | (11.) | Blonianka (17.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/23 | A | (11.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/23 | H | (11.) | Sokol Ostroda (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/23 | A | (11.) | Ursus Warszawa (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/23 | H | (10.) | Bron Radom (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/23 | A | (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 151, Starting eleven: 94, Substituted in: 39, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |