KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0.47 | 8:28 | 817 |
Away record | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 0.79 | 12:32 | 2.445 |
Overall balance | 38 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 0.63 | 20:60 | 1.631 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 26, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | Zenit Izhevsk | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 3:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 11, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (20.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:0 | |
2 | Wed Jul 15, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:3 | |
3 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 7:30 PM | A | (20.) | Volgar (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
4 | Mon Jul 27, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (20.) | Enisey (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:1 | |
5 | Mon Aug 3, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (20.) | Tyumen (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
6 | Mon Aug 10, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
7 | Mon Aug 17, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (20.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 4:0 | |
8 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:0 | |
9 | Mon Aug 31, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (20.) | Volga NN (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
10 | Mon Sep 7, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Sibir (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:2 | |
11 | Mon Sep 14, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (20.) | Baltika (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.300 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sun Sep 20, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (20.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.300 | 0:0 | |
13 | Mon Sep 28, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 4, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 7.600 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (20.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
16 | Thu Oct 15, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:2 | |
17 | Mon Oct 19, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (19.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Oct 25, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (19.) | Tosno (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 900 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Nov 15, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Volgar (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
22 | Sat Nov 21, 2015 | 11:00 AM | A | (19.) | Enisey (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 2:0 | |
23 | Wed Nov 25, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Tyumen (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 80 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sun Nov 29, 2015 | 6:00 AM | A | (19.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 460 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 12, 2016 | 11:00 AM | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.500 | 0:2 | |
26 | Wed Mar 16, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.900 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 20, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Volga NN (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sun Mar 27, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (20.) | Sibir (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:0 | |
29 | Sun Apr 3, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (20.) | Baltika (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
30 | Thu Apr 7, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (20.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
31 | Mon Apr 11, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 554 | 4:0 | |
32 | Mon Apr 18, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
33 | Mon Apr 25, 2016 | 12:30 PM | A | (20.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 2:1 | |
34 | Mon May 2, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:5 | |
35 | Fri May 6, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (20.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 9.050 | 1:0 | |
36 | Tue May 10, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (20.) | Tosno (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 3:0 | |
37 | Sun May 15, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.050 | 2:0 | |
38 | Sat May 21, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (20.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 700 | 0:3 |
Table section 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SKA-Energia | 38 | 1 | 49 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 38 | -15 | 45 | |
16 | Enisey | 38 | -13 | 44 | |
17 | Baltika | 38 | -10 | 44 | |
18 | Torpedo Armavir | 38 | -16 | 40 | |
19 | Baikal Irkutsk | 38 | -44 | 26 | |
20 | KamAZ | 38 | -40 | 24 |