Record 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
1.35 |
22:19 |
9 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
0.76 |
18:32 |
15 |
Overall balance |
34 |
9 |
9 |
16 |
1.06 |
40:51 |
12 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Aug 6, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Stolem (12.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 14, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Wed Aug 18, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Kluczevia (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
4 |
Sat Aug 21, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 28, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Zawisza (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 4, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (14.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
7 |
Wed Sep 8, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (12.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Olimpia Grudz. (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:4 |
9 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Kotwica (2.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Unia Janikowo (12.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pogon II (10.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Blekitni (5.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Fri Oct 15, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Elana Torun (13.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Pogoń Nowe S. (3.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
B. Koszalin (14.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (8.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 13, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
KP Starogard (9.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Stolem (12.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (6.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
20 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Kluczevia (18.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Baltyk Gdynia (15.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Zawisza (11.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
23 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Jarota Jarocin (16.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (4.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
25 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Olimpia Grudz. (1.) |
? |
250 |
3:2 |
26 |
Wed Apr 27, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Kotwica (2.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Unia Janikowo (5.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
28 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Pogon II (4.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Fri May 13, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Blekitni (9.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
30 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
Unknown |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Elana Torun (17.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
31 |
Sat May 28, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Pogoń Nowe S. (7.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
32 |
Sat Jun 4, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
B. Koszalin (15.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
33 |
Fri Jun 10, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (10.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 18, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
KP Starogard (12.) |
? |
|
4:2 |