Georgi Stoichkov
pfcseptemvri.wordpress.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 27, 1994 (29)
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Bulgaria U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 1
Detailed stats of Georgi Stoichkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 84 | 5 | 5 | 13 / - / - | 6.261' | ||||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 270' | |||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 7 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 440' | |||
16/17 | Vtora Liga | 20 | 1 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.225' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 8 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 507' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 11 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 823' | |||
14/15 | Vtora Liga | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 875' | |||
14/15 | Vtora Liga | 13 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.058' | |||
13/14 | Vtora Liga | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.063' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 3/2/14 | H | (9.) | Montana (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/9/14 | A | (11.) | Botev Vratsa (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/14 | H | (10.) | Bansko (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/14 | A | (8.) | Rakovski 2018 (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/14 | H | (9.) | Haskovo (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/14 | A | (10.) | Dunav (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/14 | H | (10.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/14 | H | (9.) | Akademik (14.) | 5:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/26/14 | A | (8.) | Kaliakra (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/14 | H | (10.) | Pirin Razlog (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/7/14 | A | (10.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | 2:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/14 | H | (10.) | B. Galabovo (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak Varna (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (8.) | Dob. Dobrich (7.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (5.) | Sozopol (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (2.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (5.) | S. Simitli (12.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | H | (8.) | Montana (1.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | A | (11.) | Burgas | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | H | (9.) | B. Galabovo (10.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 68' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | A | (10.) | Pirin Razlog (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | H | (7.) | Loko Mezdra (10.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv GO (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (11.) | Pirin (3.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (11.) | Rakovski 2018 (7.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (12.) | Chern. Burgas (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | A | (14.) | Vereya (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (14.) | Bansko (4.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/28/15 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv GO (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/28/15 | A | (13.) | Sozopol (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | A | (8.) | Pirin (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/15 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv GO (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (6.) | Rakovski 2018 (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (11.) | Pirin (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (7.) | Chern. Burgas (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (11.) | Rakovski 2018 (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/27/15 | A | (10.) | Burgas | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/15 | H | (8.) | Vereya (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/15 | H | (11.) | Chern. Burgas (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/15 | A | (11.) | Vereya (12.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/15 | A | (9.) | Bansko (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | H | (8.) | Dob. Dobrich (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | H | (10.) | Bansko (4.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (9.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/15 | H | (9.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/15 | H | (10.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (9.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (8.) | S. Simitli (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (7.) | S. Simitli (11.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (9.) | Montana (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | A | (9.) | Montana (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (10.) | Burgas (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (8.) | B. Galabovo (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (10.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (9.) | Sozopol (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | H | (9.) | Pirin Razlog (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (11.) | Neftochimic | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (14.) | Spartak Pleven (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (15.) | Sozopol (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | H | (11.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (15.) | Pomorie (2.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | A | (12.) | Litex II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | H | (13.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/15 | H | (7.) | Neftochimic (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (6.) | Sozopol (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (8.) | Pomorie (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (15.) | Oborishte (4.) | 1:3 | 61' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | A | (10.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | A | (15.) | Bansko (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv GO (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | A | (14.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (11.) | Oborishte (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | (14.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | A | (15.) | Dunav (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | H | (11.) | Bansko (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | H | (15.) | Pirin Razlog (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/15 | H | (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/15 | A | (15.) | Vereya (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/15 | A | (12.) | Dunav (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/15 | H | (15.) | Spartak Pleven (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (13.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (14.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 1:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (14.) | Vereya (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | H | (13.) | Litex II (12.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | H | (13.) | Neftochimic (12.) | 0:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | H | (11.) | Spartak Pleven (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/15 | A | (13.) | Sozopol (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | A | (11.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/16 | H | (14.) | Pomorie (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/16 | H | (12.) | Litex II (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (14.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (12.) | Neftochimic | 1:0 | ✔ | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | H | (11.) | Sozopol (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | H | (14.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (14.) | Oborishte (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (12.) | Pomorie (2.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | H | (14.) | Bansko (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | H | (12.) | B. Galabovo (9.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (15.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (9.) | Oborishte (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | A | (15.) | Dob. Dobrich (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (15.) | Dunav (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | A | (10.) | Bansko (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | H | (9.) | Loko Mezdra (15.) | 3:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | A | (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 63' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | H | (15.) | Vereya (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/16 | H | (11.) | Dunav (1.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/16 | A | (16.) | Spartak Pleven (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/16 | H | (16.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | H | (9.) | S. Simitli (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (16.) | Litex II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (12.) | Vereya (8.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (1.) | Spartak Pleven (16.) | 0:4 | 1 | ✔ | 37' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (1.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (1.) | Pomorie (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (1.) | Loko Sofia (11.) | 2:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/12/16 | H | (2.) | Etar (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | A | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | H | (3.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/16 | A | (3.) | CSKA-Sofia II (1.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/16 | H | (1.) | Vitosha (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/16 | A | (5.) | Sozopol (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/16 | H | (3.) | Tsarsko Selo (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/16 | A | (1.) | Nesebar (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/16 | H | (2.) | Bansko (14.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/16 | A | (2.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/16 | H | (2.) | Oborishte (14.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/16 | H | (2.) | Spartak Pleven (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/16 | H | (2.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/17 | A | (1.) | Pomorie (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | H | (2.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (2.) | Etar (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/17 | H | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | A | (2.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 0:5 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/17 | H | (2.) | CSKA-Sofia II (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/17 | A | (2.) | Vitosha (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/17 | H | (2.) | Sozopol (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (2.) | Tsarsko Selo (6.) | 1:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (2.) | Nesebar (8.) | 4:0 | 1 | 42' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (2.) | Bansko (15.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (2.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 4:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (2.) | Oborishte (11.) | 2:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (5.) | Strumska Slava (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/19 | H | (6.) | Pirin (12.) | 2:0 | 26' | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | H | (3.) | Litex Lovech (8.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (2.) | C. Balchik (12.) | 0:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (2.) | Kariana Erden (6.) | 3:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/19 | A | (2.) | Neftochimic (10.) | 0:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/19 | H | (2.) | Hebar P. (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/19 | A | (2.) | CSKA 1948 (1.) | 5:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (2.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/19 | H | (2.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | H | (1.) | Loko Sofia (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | A | (1.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | H | (1.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (1.) | Montana (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (1.) | Pomorie (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | A | (1.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | H | (4.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | A | (6.) | Montana (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | H | (6.) | Pomorie (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/20 | A | Lokomotiv GO | 6:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 89, Starting eleven: 75, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |