Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Pomori | 0:0 | Lud II (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krasen Georgiev |
(15.) Str Sl | 2:1 | Hebar (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Ivan Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Sept S | 3:2 | KarErd (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Sp Var | 1:0 | LokSof (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Georgi Davidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) MON | 3:0 | Galab. (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Nikola Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Litex | 4:0 | Cherno (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Vasimir El-Khatib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
61' | ||||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) Pirin | 2:0 | Pleven (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.122 · Miroslav Kuzmanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Lok GO | 2:3 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 26, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
90+3' | ||||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 | 6 | 13 | 18 | |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 5 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | Loko Sofia | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Montana | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
5 | Hebar P. | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Kariana Erden | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Litex Lovech | 5 | 8 | 9 | |
8 | Neftochimic | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
9 | Ludogorets II | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Pirin | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | B. Galabovo | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
12 | Lokomotiv GO | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
13 | C. Balchik | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
14 | Strumska Slava | 6 | -8 | 3 | |
15 | Spartak Varna | 6 | -11 | 3 | |
16 | Pomorie | 6 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | Spartak Pleven | 6 | -11 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...