FK Ryazan
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2.40 | 27:7 | 913 |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2.20 | 24:6 | 1.813 |
Overall balance | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2.30 | 51:13 | 1.363 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Jul 29, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | Khimki | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 12, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | Metallurg Vyksa | ? | 1.800 | 0:1 | ||
Fourth Round | Sun Aug 31, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | Dinamo S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:0 AET | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 24, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | Mordovia | 4-1-4-1 | 6.000 | 1:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 12, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
2 | Fri Jul 18, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Chertanovo (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
3 | Fri Jul 25, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Metallurg Vyksa (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 2, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 8, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | FK Kaluga (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | ? | 1.900 | 1:3 | |
7 | Fri Aug 22, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | FK Podolje (5.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
8 | Wed Aug 27, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
9 | Thu Sep 4, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:3 | |
10 | Thu Sep 11, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Tambov (4.) | ? | 2.800 | 1:1 | |
11 | Wed Sep 17, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Orel (14.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Sep 21, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (16.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
13 | Mon Sep 29, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Zenit Penza (7.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 5, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Loko Liski (3.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sat Oct 11, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
16 | Fri Oct 17, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Chertanovo (13.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
17 | Thu Oct 23, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Metallurg Vyksa (13.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
18 | Wed Oct 29, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (10.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
19 | Tue Nov 4, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | FK Kaluga (8.) | ? | 800 | 0:4 | |
20 | Mon Nov 10, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
21 | Fri Apr 10, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | FK Podolje (13.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 17, 2015 | Unknown | H | (2.) | Vybor-Kurbatovo (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:4 | |
24 | Thu Apr 30, 2015 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Tambov (3.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
25 | Wed May 6, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Orel (15.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
26 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (16.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
27 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | ? | 700 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Loko Liski (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 4:0 | |
29 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | ? | 12.600 | 1:0 | |
30 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 4:1 |