FK Osipovichi
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | - | 1 | 15 | 0.06 | 9:42 | 205 |
Away record | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0.25 | 12:43 | 411 |
Overall balance | 32 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 0.16 | 21:85 | 308 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun May 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Stariye Dorogi | ? | 180 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Tue Jun 21, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | Neman Grodno | ? | 320 | 1:3 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (17.) | FK Lida (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 4:1 | |
2 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Dzerzhinsk (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 4:0 | |
3 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (17.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) | 3-4-3 | 80 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | FK Baranovichi (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 1:3 | |
5 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Slonim (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 4:1 | |
6 | Mon May 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Ostrovets (10.) | 3-4-3 | 230 | 2:4 | |
8 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Molodechno (9.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (17.) | Shakhter P. (15.) | 3-4-3 | 150 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | (17.) | Orsha (13.) | 3-4-3 | 430 | 1:3 | |
12 | Sun Jun 18, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (17.) | Bumprom (15.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sun Jun 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sun Jul 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 3-4-3 | 1.128 | 5:1 | |
15 | Sat Jul 8, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | ZY Zhodino (9.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 2:3 | |
16 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Niva Dolbizno (11.) | 3-4-3 | 300 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 3-4-3 | 243 | 2:8 | |
18 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | FK Lida (12.) | 3-4-3 | 180 | 0:3 | |
19 | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (17.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 3-4-3 | 200 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 3-4-3 | 85 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | FK Baranovichi (5.) | 3-4-3 | 170 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (17.) | Slonim (15.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 3-4-3 | 750 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Ostrovets (7.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Molodechno (9.) | 3-4-3 | 515 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 220 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | Orsha (13.) | 3-4-3 | 300 | 3:0 | |
29 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Bumprom (14.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 63 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Volna Pinsk (9.) | 3-4-3 | 460 | 2:1 | |
31 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 3-4-3 | 120 | 0:4 | |
32 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (17.) | ZY Zhodino (9.) | 3-4-3 | 80 | 2:0 | |
33 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Niva Dolbizno (13.) | 3-4-3 | 95 | 1:4 | |
34 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | 3-4-3 | 1.500 | 1:0 |