Record Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
1.19 |
30:40 |
208 |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
0.82 |
12:35 |
205 |
Overall balance |
33 |
10 |
3 |
20 |
1.00 |
42:75 |
207 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Havirov |
? |
500 |
2:3 AET |
First Round |
Wed Aug 18, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
1.SK Prostejov |
? |
470 |
2:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 31, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Blansko (11.) |
? |
120 |
0:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
10:15 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FC Zlin B (1.) |
? |
342 |
4:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 14, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SFK Vrchovina (5.) |
? |
310 |
1:1 |
4 |
Fri Aug 20, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Hlucin (12.) |
? |
467 |
4:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 28, 2021 |
10:15 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Jihlava B (12.) |
? |
215 |
3:0 |
6 |
Fri Sep 3, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Dolni Benesov (18.) |
? |
195 |
1:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
10:15 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
1.SC Znojmo (17.) |
? |
211 |
2:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Rosice (5.) |
? |
180 |
1:0 |
9 |
Fri Sep 24, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Banik Ostrava B (2.) |
? |
342 |
3:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Slovacko B (10.) |
? |
84 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
10:15 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Otrokovice (15.) |
? |
211 |
3:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Uhersky Brod (10.) |
? |
225 |
1:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
10:15 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Olomouc B (1.) |
? |
120 |
0:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Frydek-Mistek (17.) |
? |
478 |
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
10:15 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
HS Kromeriz (2.) |
? |
240 |
1:4 |
16 |
Sat Nov 13, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Velke Mezirici (11.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
17 |
Wed Sep 8, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Unicov (7.) |
? |
203 |
0:3 |
18 |
Wed Apr 6, 2022 |
10:15 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Blansko (8.) |
? |
156 |
4:0 |
19 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FC Zlin B (12.) |
? |
118 |
0:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
10:15 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SFK Vrchovina (14.) |
? |
150 |
3:2 |
21 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
10:15 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Hlucin (3.) |
? |
275 |
0:5 |
22 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Jihlava B (17.) |
? |
20 |
0:2 |
24 |
Fri Apr 15, 2022 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
1.SC Znojmo (11.) |
? |
240 |
5:0 |
25 |
Fri Apr 22, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Rosice (5.) |
? |
179 |
3:2 |
26 |
Thu Apr 28, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Banik Ostrava B (3.) |
? |
478 |
0:6 |
27 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
10:15 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Slovacko B (7.) |
? |
115 |
2:3 |
28 |
Fri May 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Otrokovice (16.) |
? |
166 |
5:1 |
29 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
10:15 AM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Uhersky Brod (13.) |
? |
117 |
1:2 |
30 |
Sat May 28, 2022 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Olomouc B (1.) |
4-5-1 |
100 |
3:1 |
31 |
Fri Jun 3, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Frydek-Mistek (8.) |
? |
270 |
3:4 |
32 |
Sat Jun 11, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
HS Kromeriz (2.) |
? |
178 |
6:0 |
33 |
Tue Jun 7, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Velke Mezirici (9.) |
? |
46 |
1:4 |
34 |
Wed May 25, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Unicov (7.) |
? |
118 |
2:0 |