CS Sportul Snagov (- 2020)
Info
Game plan
Record Liga 2 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1.56 | 18:14 | 104 |
Away record | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.94 | 27:23 | 509 |
Overall balance | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 1.25 | 45:37 | 307 |
Cupa României
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 4, 2017 | 1:30 PM | A | Metaloglobus | 2:0 |
Liga 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (10.) | Luceafarul (8.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | CS Balotesti (16.) | 4-4-2 | 50 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (4.) | Ripensia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 215 | 2:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | CS Afumati (11.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | ASA Tg. Mures (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | D. Calarasi (10.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (11.) | Dacia U. Braila (9.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | Olimpia SM (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | FC Arges (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | UTA Arad (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Chindia (3.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | Pandurii (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | Metaloglobus (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (11.) | SSU Poli (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (8.) | Academica Clince (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 2:1 | |
16 | Wed Nov 8, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | Miroslava (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | Foresta Suceava (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (7.) | FC Hermannstadt (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.500 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Dec 2, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Luceafarul (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sat Dec 9, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | CS Balotesti (16.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Feb 24, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Ripensia (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 70 | 1:1 | |
23 | Wed Mar 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | CS Afumati (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | D. Calarasi (1.) | 4-4-2 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
26 | Thu Apr 12, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dacia U. Braila (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 3:1 | |
28 | Thu Apr 5, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Arges (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (10.) | UTA Arad (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 1:4 | |
30 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Chindia (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:2 | |
31 | Wed Apr 25, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pandurii (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | Metaloglobus (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 2:0 | |
33 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | SSU Poli (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 1:0 | |
34 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | Academica Clince (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 1:1 | |
35 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (11.) | Miroslava (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 2:3 | |
36 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 10:00 AM | H | (8.) | CS Mioveni (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:1 | |
37 | Sat May 26, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | Foresta Suceava (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:11 | |
38 | Sat Jun 2, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | FC Hermannstadt (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:2 |