Club Villa Dálmine
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini 7.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Nacional 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.92 | 21:12 | 167 |
Away record | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.83 | 9:13 | - |
Overall balance | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 1.38 | 30:25 | 83 |
Copa Argentina
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Mar 20, 2019 | 10:10 PM | A | San Martín (SJ) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 |
Primera Nacional
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 8:30 PM | H | (13.) | Instituto ACC (22.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:0 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 2:05 AM | A | (1.) | CA Temperley (18.) | 4-3-1-2 | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 8:40 PM | H | (1.) | Mitre (SdE) (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 10:05 PM | A | (2.) | Chacarita Jrs. (23.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:1 | ||
5 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 8:30 PM | H | (6.) | CD Morón (22.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 10:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ind. Rivadavia (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 1:05 AM | H | (10.) | Quilmes (12.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 11:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sarmiento Junin (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:05 AM | H | (15.) | Brown (Adrogué) (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Tue Nov 13, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Ferro (16.) | 4-5-1 flat | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 11:05 PM | H | (18.) | Nueva Chicago (2.) | 4-5-1 flat | 3:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 9:00 PM | A | (14.) | Guillermo Brown (24.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:2 | ||
13 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 9:00 PM | H | (14.) | Olimpo (20.) | 4-5-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Feb 2, 2019 | 1:00 AM | A | (11.) | Atl. Rafaela (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sat Feb 9, 2019 | 9:00 PM | H | (9.) | Los Andes (25.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sat Feb 16, 2019 | 2:00 AM | A | (7.) | Central Córdoba (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 11:00 PM | H | (9.) | Almagro (12.) | 3-4-3 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 11:00 PM | A | (5.) | Platense (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 9:00 PM | H | (4.) | Gimnasia (M) (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 11:00 PM | A | (5.) | Agropecuario (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 9:05 PM | H | (7.) | Arsenal Sarandí (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:3 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 8:30 PM | A | (9.) | Def. Belgrano (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 9:00 PM | H | (12.) | Gimnasia (J) (21.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:4 | ||
25 | Tue Apr 23, 2019 | 1:30 AM | A | (13.) | Santamarina (23.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 |