Record Liga FUTVE 2. Segunda Fase 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1.71 |
13:6 |
71 |
Away record |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1.29 |
6:6 |
171 |
Overall balance |
14 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
1.50 |
19:12 |
121 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg |
Sun Jun 4, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Trujillanos |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg |
Sat Jun 10, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Trujillanos |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg |
Sat Jun 17, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Marítimo |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Sat Jun 24, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Marítimo |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
final 1st leg |
Sat Jul 1, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Ureña SC |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
final 2nd leg |
Sun Jul 9, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Ureña SC |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Yaracuyanos |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Yaracuyanos |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Ureña SC |
? |
|
2:0 |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Ureña SC |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
2:2 on pens |
final 1st leg |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Marítimo |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
final 2nd leg |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Marítimo |
|
|
0:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Fundación AIFI |
4-4-2 double 6 |
450 |
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Atl. La Cruz |
4-4-2 double 6 |
2.200 |
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dep. Miranda |
? |
356 |
0:1 |
4 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Marítimo |
4-2-3-1 |
850 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Apr 9, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Anzoátegui |
? |
457 |
0:1 |
6 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo Puerto |
? |
374 |
1:0 |
7 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Nueva Esparta |
4-3-3 Attacking |
210 |
1:2 |
8 |
Tue Apr 25, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Nueva Esparta |
4-2-3-1 |
328 |
3:1 |
9 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Dynamo Puerto |
? |
166 |
0:2 |
10 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Anzoátegui |
? |
352 |
1:0 |
11 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Marítimo |
? |
450 |
1:1 |
12 |
Wed May 17, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dep. Miranda |
? |
500 |
0:0 |
13 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Atl. La Cruz |
|
|
1:2 |
14 |
Thu May 25, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Fundación AIFI |
? |
|
0:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Thu Jul 20, 2023 |
1:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Fundación AIFI |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Marítimo |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
3:2 |
3 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dep. Miranda |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
4 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Atl. La Cruz |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
5 |
Thu Aug 10, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Nueva Esparta |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Dynamo Puerto |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Anzoátegui |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Anzoátegui |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo Puerto |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Wed Sep 6, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Nueva Esparta |
|
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Atl. La Cruz |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
5:1 |
12 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dep. Miranda |
|
|
1:0 |
13 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Marítimo |
4-3-3 Defending |
1.200 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Fundación AIFI |
4-3-3 Attacking |
500 |
2:2 |
Table section Liga FUTVE 2. Primera Fase 22/23