Arenas Club
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1.47 | 21:18 | 105 |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0.89 | 12:22 | 390 |
Overall balance | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 1.18 | 33:40 | 248 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | CD Vitoria (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | CD Izarra (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Racing (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.416 | 4:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | SCD Durango (19.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | UP Langreo (10.) | 4-4-2 | 4:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sporting B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Calahorra (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Real Unión (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Bilbao Athletic (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | CD Tudelano (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gimnástica (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | SD Leioa (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (8.) | Gernika (20.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Oviedo Vetusta (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 16, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Mon Jan 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 13, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | CD Vitoria (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sat Jan 19, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sat Jan 26, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Racing (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Feb 2, 2019 | 4:45 PM | A | (14.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | UP Langreo (7.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sporting B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Calahorra (13.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Real Unión (13.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
30 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | CD Tudelano (13.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gimnástica (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | SD Amorebieta (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | SD Leioa (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
34 | Wed Apr 17, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | Gernika (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
35 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Oviedo Vetusta (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
36 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
37 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
38 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (15.) | CD Mirandés (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 |