Ahmet Aksakal
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 2, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Erzurum
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Ahmet Aksakal
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||||
22/23 | 1.Lig | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/15/21 | A | (18.) | Menemenspor (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/21 | H | (9.) | Bursaspor (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/21 | H | (5.) | Bandirmaspor (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/21 | A | (3.) | Manisa FK (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/21 | H | (5.) | Ümraniyespor (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/21 | A | (2.) | Eyüpspor (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/21 | H | (3.) | Adanaspor (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/21 | A | (4.) | Ankaragücü (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | H | (3.) | Altinordu (13.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/21 | A | (4.) | Samsunspor (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/21 | H | (4.) | Balikesirspor (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/20/21 | H | (4.) | Boluspor (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/21 | H | (2.) | Istanbulspor (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/21 | A | (3.) | Kocaelispor (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/14/21 | H | (2.) | Genclerbirligi (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/21 | A | (3.) | A. Keciörengücü (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/22/21 | A | (4.) | Tuzlaspor (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/25/21 | H | (3.) | Denizlispor (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/9/22 | H | (3.) | Menemenspor (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/16/22 | A | (3.) | Bursaspor (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/23/22 | A | (4.) | Bandirmaspor (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/6/22 | H | (3.) | Manisa FK (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/13/22 | A | (4.) | Ümraniyespor (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/17/22 | H | (4.) | Eyüpspor (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/21/22 | A | (4.) | Adanaspor (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/22 | H | (5.) | Ankaragücü (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/5/22 | A | (6.) | Altinordu (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/19/22 | H | (6.) | Samsunspor (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/3/22 | A | (6.) | Balikesirspor (19.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/16/22 | A | (6.) | Boluspor (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/20/22 | H | (5.) | Tuzlaspor (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/24/22 | A | (4.) | Istanbulspor (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/1/22 | H | (3.) | Kocaelispor (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/8/22 | A | (5.) | Genclerbirligi (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/22 | H | (5.) | A. Keciörengücü (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/22 | A | (5.) | Denizlispor (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/22 | H | (16.) | Pendikspor (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/22 | A | (16.) | Göztepe (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/22 | H | (16.) | Samsunspor (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/22 | A | (16.) | Tuzlaspor (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/22 | A | (17.) | A. Keciörengücü (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/22 | H | (15.) | Denizlispor (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/22 | A | (14.) | Y. Malatyaspor (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/22 | H | (15.) | Bodrum FK (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/22 | A | (15.) | Altay SK (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/22 | H | (15.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/22 | A | (17.) | C. Rizespor (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/22 | H | (16.) | Adanaspor (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/22 | A | (16.) | Manisa FK (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/22 | H | (16.) | Bandirmaspor (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/22 | A | (16.) | Sakaryaspor (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/22 | A | (15.) | Genclerbirligi (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/22 | H | (14.) | Altinordu (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/25/22 | A | (15.) | Boluspor (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/16/23 | A | (15.) | Pendikspor (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/23 | H | (15.) | Göztepe (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/30/23 | A | (15.) | Samsunspor (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/4/23 | H | (15.) | Tuzlaspor (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/23 | H | (15.) | A. Keciörengücü (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/23 | A | (15.) | Denizlispor (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/23 | H | (15.) | Y. Malatyaspor (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/23 | A | (13.) | Bodrum FK (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/23 | H | (14.) | Altay SK (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/3/23 | A | (14.) | Eyüpspor (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/23 | H | (14.) | C. Rizespor (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/12/23 | A | (14.) | Adanaspor (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/16/23 | H | (15.) | Manisa FK (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/24/23 | A | (13.) | Bandirmaspor (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/2/23 | H | (15.) | Sakaryaspor (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/7/23 | H | (16.) | Genclerbirligi (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/16/23 | A | (15.) | Altinordu (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/23 | H | (13.) | Boluspor (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/23 | H | (16.) | Bandirmaspor (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (17.) | Bodrum FK (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/23 | H | (17.) | Manisa FK (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (15.) | Sanliurfaspor (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/23 | H | (14.) | Altay SK (18.) | 4:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/23 | A | (14.) | Adanaspor (11.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/23 | H | (13.) | Boluspor (14.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/23 | A | (13.) | Kocaelispor (3.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/23 | H | (15.) | A. Keciörengücü (7.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | A | (13.) | Tuzlaspor (16.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/23 | A | (14.) | Giresunspor (17.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/23 | H | (11.) | Göztepe (6.) | 3:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/23 | A | (14.) | Sakaryaspor (7.) | 2:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/23 | H | (13.) | Genclerbirligi (5.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
15 | 12/10/23 | A | (14.) | Corum FK (8.) | 4:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
16 | 12/20/23 | H | (14.) | Ümraniyespor (8.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
17 | 12/25/23 | A | (14.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 3:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
18 | 1/13/24 | A | (14.) | Bandirmaspor (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/20/24 | H | (14.) | Bodrum FK (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/27/24 | A | (13.) | Manisa FK (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | H | (10.) | Sanliurfaspor (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/10/24 | A | (10.) | Altay SK (18.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
23 | 2/18/24 | H | (10.) | Adanaspor (14.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
24 | 2/25/24 | A | (11.) | Boluspor (6.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
25 | 3/2/24 | H | (11.) | Kocaelispor (3.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/24 | A | (10.) | A. Keciörengücü (12.) | 0:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/24 | H | (10.) | Tuzlaspor (15.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
28 | 4/4/24 | H | (10.) | Giresunspor (18.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
29 | 4/8/24 | A | (10.) | Göztepe (2.) | 3:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
30 | 4/15/24 | H | (10.) | Sakaryaspor (5.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
31 | 4/21/24 | A | (10.) | Genclerbirligi (9.) | 2:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/24 | H | (10.) | Corum FK (5.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/24 | A | (10.) | Ümraniyespor (12.) | 2:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
34 | 5/11/24 | H | (10.) | Eyüpspor (1.) | 0:4 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 26, Injured: 0 |