Record Serie D - Girone C 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
6 |
- |
7 |
1.38 |
16:20 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
0.86 |
12:22 |
119 |
Overall balance |
27 |
9 |
3 |
15 |
1.11 |
28:42 |
62 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 1, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Cjarlins Muzane (9.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
2 |
Sat Sep 7, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Chions (17.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:3 |
3 |
Wed Sep 11, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Ambrosiana (1.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
4 |
Sun Sep 15, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Caldiero (3.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 22, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Clodiense (3.) |
3-4-2-1 |
400 |
0:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 29, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
ASD Villafranca (16.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 6, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Luparense (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
4:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 13, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Mestre (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 20, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Belluno (15.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 27, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Montebelluna (18.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
11 |
Wed Oct 30, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Campodarsego (3.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 3, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Union Feltre (6.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 10, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Adriese 1906 (3.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 17, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Este (15.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
15 |
Sun Nov 24, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Cartigliano (2.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 1, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Delta PT (13.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
17 |
Sun Dec 8, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(19.)
|
|
Tamai (18.) |
3-5-2 flat |
265 |
0:1 |
18 |
Sun Dec 15, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
San Luigi (20.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
19 |
Sun Dec 22, 2019 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Legnago (2.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 5, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Cjarlins Muzane (9.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
21 |
Sat Jan 11, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Chions (15.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Wed Jan 15, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ambrosiana (4.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
23 |
Sun Jan 19, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Caldiero (13.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
24 |
Sun Jan 26, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Clodiense (7.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
1:3 |
25 |
Sun Feb 2, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
ASD Villafranca (19.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
26 |
Sun Feb 9, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Luparense (9.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:0 |
27 |
Sun Feb 16, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Mestre (4.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 18, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
ASD Villafranca |
? |
|
1:2 |