3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 28 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Blekit | 1:1 | Kotwic (2.) | ||
Fri
May 6, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Kuraszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
(17.) Elana | 0:3 | Olimpi (1.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
|
(4.) Pogon | 1:1 | GKS Pr (16.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(6.) Pogoń | 5:0 | Sokol (3.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Szuta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) Poloni | 0:8 | Zawisz (8.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
0:5 | 63' | |||
0:6 | 69' | |||
0:7 | 79' | |||
0:8 | 84' | |||
(14.) Baltyk | 2:1 | Jarota (15.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Stolem | 3:1 | Klucze (18.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Ulatowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) KP Sta | 2:0 | Baltyk (13.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
74' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(7.) Unia J | 2:1 | Swit S (5.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
1:1 | 85' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
90+7' | ||||
90+8' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 28 | 40 | 64 | |
2 | Kotwica | 28 | 34 | 60 | |
3 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 28 | 8 | 48 | |
4 | Pogon II | 28 | 17 | 47 | |
5 | Sokol Kleczew | 28 | 11 | 47 | |
6 | Unia Janikowo | 28 | 6 | 46 | |
7 | Swit Szczecin | 28 | 13 | 46 | |
8 | Zawisza | 28 | 9 | 42 | |
9 | Blekitni | 28 | -2 | 39 | |
10 | Polonia Sroda | 28 | -6 | 39 | |
11 | Stolem | 28 | -16 | 37 | |
12 | KP Starogard | 28 | -6 | 34 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 28 | -13 | 31 | |
14 | Baltyk Gdynia | 28 | -7 | 31 | |
15 | Jarota Jarocin | 28 | -8 | 26 | |
16 | GKS Przodkowo | 28 | -18 | 26 | |
17 | Elana Torun | 28 | -30 | 21 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 28 | -32 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...