3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 23 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Baltyk | 1:1 | Blekit (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(18.) Klucze | 3:0 | Elana (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
|
(8.) Swit S | 1:1 | Pogoń (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) Sokol | 0:3 | Kotwic (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
78' | ||||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) KP Sta | 1:1 | Poloni (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(16.) Jarota | 0:1 | GKS Pr (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(10.) Zawisz | 0:0 | Pogon (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
(12.) Stolem | 1:0 | Baltyk (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Olimpi | 4:1 | Unia J (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 23 | 37 | 55 | |
2 | Olimpia Grudz. | 23 | 34 | 52 | |
3 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 23 | 7 | 42 | |
4 | Sokol Kleczew | 23 | 13 | 41 | |
5 | Polonia Sroda | 23 | 12 | 39 | |
6 | Pogon II | 23 | 14 | 37 | |
7 | Unia Janikowo | 23 | 2 | 36 | |
8 | Swit Szczecin | 23 | 9 | 36 | |
9 | Blekitni | 23 | 4 | 35 | |
10 | Zawisza | 23 | -5 | 30 | |
11 | KP Starogard | 23 | -4 | 30 | |
12 | Stolem | 23 | -19 | 27 | |
13 | Baltyk Gdynia | 23 | -12 | 22 | |
14 | Elana Torun | 23 | -15 | 21 | |
15 | B. Koszalin | 23 | -17 | 21 | |
16 | Jarota Jarocin | 23 | -8 | 20 | |
17 | GKS Przodkowo | 23 | -20 | 18 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 23 | -32 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...