3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 20 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Elana | 0:3 | KP Sta (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
|
(9.) Pogon | 2:0 | Swit S (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
412 · Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Unia J | 1:1 | Baltyk (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(3.) Pogoń | 0:2 | Poloni (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(2.) Kotwic | 2:0 | Baltyk (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Borowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(7.) Blekit | 1:1 | Stolem (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
65' | ||||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) GKS Pr | 0:0 | Klucze (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela |
(13.) Jarota | 1:3 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Kasprzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
(1.) Olimpi | 3:1 | Zawisz (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
79' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 20 | 31 | 47 | |
2 | Kotwica | 20 | 31 | 46 | |
3 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 20 | 9 | 40 | |
4 | Sokol Kleczew | 20 | 18 | 40 | |
5 | Unia Janikowo | 20 | 5 | 33 | |
6 | Swit Szczecin | 20 | 9 | 32 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 20 | 9 | 32 | |
8 | Blekitni | 20 | 2 | 31 | |
9 | Pogon II | 20 | 9 | 30 | |
10 | Zawisza | 20 | -4 | 26 | |
11 | KP Starogard | 20 | -5 | 26 | |
12 | Elana Torun | 20 | -6 | 21 | |
13 | Stolem | 20 | -23 | 20 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 20 | -6 | 19 | |
15 | Baltyk Gdynia | 20 | -11 | 18 | |
16 | B. Koszalin | 20 | -16 | 18 | |
17 | GKS Przodkowo | 20 | -17 | 15 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 20 | -35 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...