3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) GKS Pr | 3:2 | Elana (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 15, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Pogon | 1:2 | Blekit (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 15, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
29' | ||||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(18.) Klucze | 1:2 | Unia J (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Katarzyna Lisiecka-Sęk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
(2.) Kotwic | 1:3 | Pogoń (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) Baltyk | 2:3 | Swit S (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 13' | |||
22' | ||||
2:2 | 57' | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
(1.) Olimpi | 4:0 | Baltyk (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Jarota | 1:3 | KP Sta (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
(6.) Sokol | 3:0 | Poloni (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Zawisz | 2:0 | Stolem (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 13 | 24 | 33 | |
2 | Kotwica | 13 | 15 | 29 | |
3 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 13 | 7 | 27 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 13 | 11 | 26 | |
5 | Sokol Kleczew | 13 | 7 | 22 | |
6 | Unia Janikowo | 13 | -1 | 22 | |
7 | Blekitni | 13 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
9 | Zawisza | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
10 | KP Starogard | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
11 | Stolem | 13 | -5 | 18 | |
12 | Pogon II | 13 | 2 | 16 | |
13 | Elana Torun | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
14 | B. Koszalin | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
15 | Jarota Jarocin | 13 | -8 | 10 | |
16 | GKS Przodkowo | 13 | -11 | 9 | |
17 | Baltyk Gdynia | 13 | -10 | 8 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 13 | -25 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...