3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Pogon | 1:1 | Kotwic (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 24, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(13.) Baltyk | 2:2 | Zawisz (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(5.) Blekit | 0:3 | Olimpi (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
87' | ||||
(4.) Pogoń | 1:0 | Jarota (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Elana | 2:4 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
83' | 2:4 | |||
(14.) KP Sta | 1:0 | Klucze (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Korpalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Unia J | 2:1 | GKS Pr (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Michalina Diakow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
84' | ||||
(6.) Poloni | 3:2 | Baltyk (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) Stolem | 3:2 | Swit S (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 25, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Damian Dorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
10' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia Grudz. | 10 | 15 | 24 | |
2 | Kotwica | 10 | 15 | 23 | |
3 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 10 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | Swit Szczecin | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | Blekitni | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
6 | Polonia Sroda | 10 | 8 | 17 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
8 | Elana Torun | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | Stolem | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
10 | Pogon II | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | Unia Janikowo | 10 | -4 | 13 | |
12 | KP Starogard | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | B. Koszalin | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Zawisza | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | Baltyk Gdynia | 10 | -6 | 8 | |
17 | GKS Przodkowo | 10 | -11 | 5 | |
18 | Kluczevia | 10 | -21 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...