1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Tula | 0:1 | Rubin (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 21, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.610 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(8.) SKA Kh | 1:1 | VU (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
2.312 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Rodina | 2:2 | KamAZ (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
233 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Din.M. | 3:0 | Enisey (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.400 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
32' | ||||
40' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Shinni | 0:1 | Alania (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.135 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Akron | 0:3 | NKN (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
740 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Volgar | 2:1 | Veles (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.045 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Balt. | 3:2 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 22, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
12.815 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Krasn2 | 1:1 | Kuban (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.371 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
75' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 28 | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 28 | 19 | 53 | |
3 | Alania Vl. | 28 | 14 | 48 | |
4 | Enisey | 28 | 6 | 45 | |
5 | Volgar | 28 | 7 | 43 | |
6 | Dinamo Makhach. | 28 | 1 | 40 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 28 | 3 | 39 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 28 | 7 | 37 | |
9 | KamAZ | 28 | 1 | 37 | |
10 | Arsenal Tula | 28 | -1 | 37 | |
11 | Rodina Moscow | 28 | -3 | 36 | |
11 | Shinnik | 28 | -3 | 36 | |
13 | Akron Togliatti | 28 | -3 | 35 | |
14 | Kuban | 28 | -1 | 32 | |
15 | Veles Moscow | 28 | -16 | 28 | |
16 | Ufa | 28 | -11 | 25 | |
17 | Volga Uljanovsk | 28 | -17 | 23 | |
18 | Krasnodar 2 | 28 | -27 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...