1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 34 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Tomsk | 1:0 | Teksti (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) NKN | 0:3 | Kuban (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
423 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Torped (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
830 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Akron | 0:1 | Sprtk2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.183 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Fakel | 1:0 | Dgp (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.723 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) LIP | 1:0 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Balt. | 2:0 | SKA Kh (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.788 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Krasn2 | 0:0 | Veles (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
718 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ORE | 0:0 | Alania (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
996 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
65' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Rotor | 2:3 | Enisey (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.965 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 34 | 25 | 69 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 34 | 25 | 65 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 34 | 25 | 65 | |
4 | Enisey | 34 | 7 | 59 | |
5 | Alania Vl. | 34 | 25 | 56 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | 9 | 56 | |
7 | Baltika | 34 | 22 | 55 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 34 | 9 | 49 | |
9 | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 0 | 49 | |
10 | Spartak 2 | 34 | -9 | 49 | |
11 | Akron Togliatti | 34 | -1 | 48 | |
12 | Veles Moscow | 34 | 0 | 47 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 34 | -9 | 44 | |
14 | Kuban | 34 | -4 | 43 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 34 | -9 | 37 | |
16 | Volgar | 34 | -9 | 37 | |
17 | KamAZ | 34 | -12 | 35 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 34 | -17 | 30 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 34 | -39 | 28 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 34 | -38 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...