1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 12 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Enisey | 2:3 | Tomsk (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Dgp | 1:1 | SKA Kh (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
12' | ||||
39' | ||||
49' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Sprtk2 | 1:2 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
188 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Teksti | 1:2 | Volgar (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
867 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Torped | 2:1 | ORE (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) KamAZ | 0:1 | NKN (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Krasn2 | 2:0 | Akron (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
424 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
58' | 2:0 | |||
61' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Kuban | 0:4 | Fakel (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Alania | 5:0 | LIP (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Veles | 3:1 | Rotor (10.) | ||
Mon
Sep 20, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
336 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 12 | 18 | 28 | |
2 | Orenburg | 12 | 12 | 25 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 12 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Spartak 2 | 12 | -2 | 22 | |
5 | Alania Vl. | 12 | 14 | 22 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 12 | 4 | 21 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 12 | 8 | 20 | |
8 | Veles Moscow | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
9 | Krasnodar 2 | 12 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | KamAZ | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
11 | Baltika | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 12 | 2 | 15 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
14 | Enisey | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
15 | Akron Togliatti | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
16 | Dolgoprudnyi | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
17 | Volgar | 12 | -9 | 9 | |
18 | Tekstilshchik | 12 | -8 | 9 | |
19 | Kuban | 12 | -11 | 8 | |
20 | M. Lipetsk | 12 | -25 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...