1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Enisey | 1:0 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sprtk2 | 1:0 | Volgar (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Veles | 1:2 | NKN (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
365 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Teksti | 3:1 | Dgp (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
931 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Rotor | 1:2 | Akron (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.089 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KamAZ | 0:4 | ORE (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.342 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Torped | 2:2 | Fakel (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Krasn2 | 2:1 | Tomsk (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
497 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Kuban | 0:3 | LIP (20.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Alania | 3:1 | SKA Kh (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
59' | ||||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 10 | 17 | 24 | |
2 | Orenburg | 10 | 11 | 22 | |
3 | Spartak 2 | 10 | -3 | 19 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 10 | 9 | 18 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 3 | 18 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 10 | 9 | 17 | |
8 | KamAZ | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | Krasnodar 2 | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | Veles Moscow | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | Enisey | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
13 | Baltika | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | Tekstilshchik | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | Akron Togliatti | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
17 | Dolgoprudnyi | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
18 | M. Lipetsk | 10 | -18 | 7 | |
19 | Kuban | 10 | -7 | 7 | |
20 | Volgar | 10 | -10 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...